Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(43)
China SC UPC APC Bundle optical Fiber Pigtail , Yellow / Orange Single Mode Pigtail factory

SC UPC APC Bundle optical Fiber Pigtail , Yellow / Orange Single Mode Pigtail

SC UPC APC Bundle optical Fiber Pigtail , Yellow / Orange Single Mode Pigtail Quick Detail: Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:01
China 12core , 24core , 48core FC Fiber Optic Pigtail for Optical access network factory

12core , 24core , 48core FC Fiber Optic Pigtail for Optical access network

12core , 24core , 48core FC Fiber Optic Pigtail for Optical access network Quick Detail: Name: FC optical fiber pigtail Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:01
China 0.9mm Cable Diameter SC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail with LSZH Jacket factory

0.9mm Cable Diameter SC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail with LSZH Jacket

0.9mm Cable Diameter SC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail with LSZH Jacket Quick Detail: Name: SC optical fiber pigtail Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Fiber end-face: ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:01
Page 5 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|