Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(55)
China Green FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber communication Adapter with Shutter factory

Green FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber communication Adapter with Shutter

Green FC PC Optical Fiber communication Adapter with Shutter Our Fiber Optic FC Mating Sleeves are available in singlemode and multimode versions and have metal housings. These FC Fiber Optic Mating Sleeves ... Read More
2017-11-06 15:21:38
China MPO Fiber Optic Adapter for network and equipment , optical fiber adapter factory

MPO Fiber Optic Adapter for network and equipment , optical fiber adapter

MPO Singlemode optical fiber adapter adaptor for network and equipment Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Ferrule end surface pre-domed 3. Boots in a variety colors 4. Telcordia style ... Read More
2017-10-13 13:54:09
China MTRJ single mode / Multiple mode black fibre optic adapter with CE certificate factory

MTRJ single mode / Multiple mode black fibre optic adapter with CE certificate

MPO Singlemode optical fiber adapter adaptor for network and equipment Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Ferrule end surface pre-domed 3. Boots in a variety colors 4. Telcordia style ... Read More
2017-09-25 13:57:49
China UPC type LC to SC simplex / duplex Fiber Optic Adapter female to female factory

UPC type LC to SC simplex / duplex Fiber Optic Adapter female to female

UPC type LC to SC simplex / duplex fiber adapter female to female Quick Details Type: LC-SC Mode: Singlemode End-face: UPC Structure: One body Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Housing: Zinc alloy, Bronze ... Read More
2017-09-25 13:57:25
China LC / PC Multi mode FTTH Network Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss factory

LC / PC Multi mode FTTH Network Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss

LC / PC Multi mode FTTH Network Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss Description:Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 different style connectors or assemblies. These adaptors have a female adaptor end united ... Read More
2017-03-20 17:53:24
China High Stability LC Fiber Optic Adapter For Lan / Wan , Good Temperature Performance factory

High Stability LC Fiber Optic Adapter For Lan / Wan , Good Temperature Performance

High Stability LC Fiber Optic Adapter For Lan / Wan , Good Temperature Performance Description:Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are ... Read More
2017-03-20 17:52:38
China Reliability Fiber Optic Plug , Lc Flange Coupling Adapter Single Mode factory

Reliability Fiber Optic Plug , Lc Flange Coupling Adapter Single Mode

Reliability Fiber Optic Plug , Lc Flange Coupling Adapter Single Mode Description:Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 different style connectors or assemblies. These adaptors have a female adaptor end united ... Read More
2017-03-16 10:00:54
China ABS Blue Color LC / APC Single Fiber Optic Adapter , High Return Loss factory

ABS Blue Color LC / APC Single Fiber Optic Adapter , High Return Loss

ABS Blue Color LC / APC Single Fiber Optic Adapter , High Return Loss Description: Fiber adapters also called as flanges, a fiber connection component. It includes many types such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, etc.. ... Read More
2017-03-16 09:59:45
China Quad Style LC / PC fiber optic adaptors , Plastic fiber optic cable coupler factory

Quad Style LC / PC fiber optic adaptors , Plastic fiber optic cable coupler

Quad Style LC / PC fiber optic adaptors , Plastic fiber optic cable coupler Description:LC Adapter are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic connectors. They are reliable in performance. Optical ... Read More
2017-03-16 09:58:10
China SC / UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter , Duplex Fiber Optic Connector factory

SC / UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter , Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

SC / UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter , Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Description: optic sc-sc adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that ... Read More
2017-03-16 09:57:04
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|