Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(51)
China 2core , 4core Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with FC Connectors factory

2core , 4core Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with FC Connectors

2core , 4core Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC Connectors Quick Detail: Nam: SC waterproof fiber pigtail Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m....customized Cable type: ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:04
China Premise Installations FC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12 colors factory

Premise Installations FC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12 colors

Premise Installations FC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12 colors Quick Detail: FC pigtails Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m....customized Cable color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua, ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:04
China Optical access network SC APC Simplex Fiber Pigtail with SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable factory

Optical access network SC APC Simplex Fiber Pigtail with SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

Optical access network SC APC Simplex Fiber Pigtail with SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Name: Simplex Fiber pigtails Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:04
China LC Mulitimode Fiber Optic Pigtail with Orange Cable / Aqua Cable factory

LC Mulitimode Fiber Optic Pigtail with Orange Cable / Aqua Cable

LC Mulitimode Fiber Optic Pigtail with Orange Cable / Aqua Cable Quick Detail: Type: LC Pigtail Mode: Single mode and Multimode Fiber Brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Ferrule End-face: PC, ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:03
China Multimode SC MM Fiber Pigtail with UPC Poishing , 0.9mm Orange Fiber cable factory

Multimode SC MM Fiber Pigtail with UPC Poishing , 0.9mm Orange Fiber cable

Multimode SC MM Fiber Pigtail with UPC Poishing , 0.9mm Orange Fiber cable Quick Detail: Name: Orange fiber pigtail Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Fiber end... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:03
China 0.9mm 6core , 12core ST SM Fiber Optic Pigtail with Yellow Fiber Optic Cable factory

0.9mm 6core , 12core ST SM Fiber Optic Pigtail with Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

0.9mm 6core , 12core ST SM Fiber Optic Pigtail with Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua, White, Red, Green, 12corlors Insertion loss: ≤0... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:03
China Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail , FC/ LC / ST / SC Fiber Pigtail factory

Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail , FC/ LC / ST / SC Fiber Pigtail

Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail , FC/ LC / ST / SC Fiber Pigtail Quick Detail: Name: ST MM optical pigtails Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Fiber end-face: PC, ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:03
China 12core SC 3.0mm Optical Fiber Pigtail for Singlemode / Multimode Pigtail factory

12core SC 3.0mm Optical Fiber Pigtail for Singlemode / Multimode Pigtail

12core SC 3.0mm Optical Fiber Pigtail for Singlemode / Multimode Pigtail Quick Detail: SM MM Optical pigtail Simplex and Duplex, 12core Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:03
China Singlemode UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12pcs FC Fiber Connectors factory

Singlemode UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12pcs FC Fiber Connectors

Singlemode UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12pcs FC Fiber Connectors Quick Detail: Name: Singlemode pigtail Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable diameter: ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:03
China 12 color SC simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC connectors , 1.5M Fiber Cable factory

12 color SC simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC connectors , 1.5M Fiber Cable

12 color SC simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC connectors , 1.5M Fiber Cable Quick Detail: Name: SC simplex fiber pigtail Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC, Corning Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:03
Page 4 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|