Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(65)
China 12 Core FTTX Fiber Optic Pigtail for Patch Panel , lc pigtail multimode  factory

12 Core FTTX Fiber Optic Pigtail for Patch Panel , lc pigtail multimode 

12 Core FTTX Fiber Optic Pigtail for Patch Panel , lc pigtail multimode Features: Available in singlemode and multimode fiber types Available with all fiber optic connector types High quality ferrules and ... Read More
2019-07-16 17:58:13
China 12 Cores 12F SC APC 1.5M single mode fiber pigtails High Performance factory

12 Cores 12F SC APC 1.5M single mode fiber pigtails High Performance

12 Cores 12F SC APC 1.5M Singlemode SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: High Performance High Tensile Strength; Anti-etched Waterproof and Anti-corrosive Easily Installed Applications: Optical fiber ... Read More
2019-07-16 17:58:13
China ST LC FC SC Armour Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode For Fiber Patch Panel And Fiber Adapter factory

ST LC FC SC Armour Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode For Fiber Patch Panel And Fiber Adapter

ST LC FC SC Armour Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode For Fiber Patch Panel And Fiber Adapter Features: -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -PC, UPC polishing available -PVC and LSZH outer sheath. -0.9mm, 2.0mm ... Read More
2019-07-16 17:58:12
China Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS factory

Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS

Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS Features: • Available in singlemode and multimode fiber types • Available with all fiber optic connector types • High quality ferrules and ... Read More
2019-07-16 17:58:12
China Yellow PVC Jacket 4 Core Fiber Optic Pigatil Singelmode Optical Fiber Pigtail ST/UPC factory

Yellow PVC Jacket 4 Core Fiber Optic Pigatil Singelmode Optical Fiber Pigtail ST/UPC

4core ST/UPC Singelmode fiber pigtail Quick Detail: Name: 4 core ST singlemode pigtail Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: ... Read More
2019-07-16 17:58:11
China Singlemode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Pigtail /  Optical Fiber Pigtail factory

Singlemode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Optical Fiber Pigtail

Singlemode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Optical Fiber Pigtail Description: Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length ... Read More
2019-07-16 17:58:11
China FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail  Ribbon 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof factory

FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail Ribbon 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof

FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail Ribbon 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof Description: Ribbon fan-out optical fiber pigtail can separate and protect fibers in a multi-core optical fiber ribbon (such as 12 ... Read More
2019-07-16 17:58:11
China Simplex Duplex 12 cores Fiber Optical  Pigtail OM2 50um For FTTH Network factory

Simplex Duplex 12 cores Fiber Optical Pigtail OM2 50um For FTTH Network

Simplex Duplex 12 cores Fiber Optical Pigtail OM2 50um For FTTH Network Description: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards; Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge; Available in fiber bunch, ... Read More
2019-07-16 17:58:11
China OM1 62.5 / 125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable factory

OM1 62.5 / 125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable

OM1 62.5 / 125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ... Read More
2019-07-16 17:58:10
China OS2 Monomode Fiber Optic Pigtail High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss factory

OS2 Monomode Fiber Optic Pigtail High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss

OS2 Monomode Fiber Optic Pigtail High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Features: Factory 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records Meets ROHS and ... Read More
2019-07-16 17:58:10
Page 4 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|