Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(37)
China SC UPC OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Aqua Fiber Optical Patch Pigtail For Network factory

SC UPC OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Aqua Fiber Optical Patch Pigtail For Network

SC UPC OM3 50/125 aqua fiber optical patch pigtail for network Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326... Read More
2017-11-06 15:26:38
China MPO / APC - LC / APC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Ruggedized round cable factory

MPO / APC - LC / APC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Ruggedized round cable

MPO / APC - LC / APC Singlemode 12 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: Push-pull latching Easy assembly, no crimp tool needed Alignment achieved with high precision guide pins Designed for low loss and ... Read More
2017-02-23 14:46:50
China 12 Core FTTX Fiber Optic Pigtail for Patch Panel , lc pigtail multimode  factory

12 Core FTTX Fiber Optic Pigtail for Patch Panel , lc pigtail multimode 

12 Core FTTX Fiber Optic Pigtail for Patch Panel , lc pigtail multimode Features: Available in singlemode and multimode fiber types Available with all fiber optic connector types High quality ferrules and ... Read More
2017-02-23 14:46:14
China 12 Cores 12F SC APC 1.5M single mode fiber pigtails High Performance factory

12 Cores 12F SC APC 1.5M single mode fiber pigtails High Performance

12 Cores 12F SC APC 1.5M Singlemode SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: High Performance High Tensile Strength; Anti-etched Waterproof and Anti-corrosive Easily Installed Applications: Optical fiber ... Read More
2017-02-23 14:45:04
China ST LC FC SC Armour Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode For Fiber Patch Panel And Fiber Adapter factory

ST LC FC SC Armour Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode For Fiber Patch Panel And Fiber Adapter

ST LC FC SC Armour Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode For Fiber Patch Panel And Fiber Adapter Features: -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -PC, UPC polishing available -PVC and LSZH outer sheath. -0.9mm, 2.0mm ... Read More
2017-02-23 14:44:29
China Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS factory

Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS

Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS Features: • Available in singlemode and multimode fiber types • Available with all fiber optic connector types • High quality ferrules and ... Read More
2017-02-23 14:43:33
China Yellow PVC Jacket 4 Core Fiber Optic Pigatil Singelmode Optical Fiber Pigtail ST/UPC factory

Yellow PVC Jacket 4 Core Fiber Optic Pigatil Singelmode Optical Fiber Pigtail ST/UPC

4core ST/UPC Singelmode fiber pigtail Quick Detail: Name: 4 core ST singlemode pigtail Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: ... Read More
2017-01-16 14:51:54
China Singlemode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Pigtail /  Optical Fiber Pigtail factory

Singlemode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Optical Fiber Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Singlemode Simplex SC Optical Pigtail Features: • Available in singlemode and multimode fiber types • Available with all fiber optic connector types • High quality ferrules and housings • ... Read More
2017-01-16 14:23:07
China Ribbon 12 core Fiber Optic Pigtail with SM Multimode Flat Fiber Cable factory

Ribbon 12 core Fiber Optic Pigtail with SM Multimode Flat Fiber Cable

Ribbon 12 core Fiber Optic Pigtail with SM Multimode Flat Fiber Cable​ Description:Ribbon fan-out optical fiber pigtail can separate and protect fibers in a multi-core optical fiber ribbon (such as 12 cores) ... Read More
2017-01-16 14:23:07
China OM2 50um Fiber Optical Pigtail , Simplex Duplex 12 cores Fiber Pigtail factory

OM2 50um Fiber Optical Pigtail , Simplex Duplex 12 cores Fiber Pigtail

OM2 50um Fiber Optical Pigtail , Simplex Duplex 12 cores Fiber Pigtail Description: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards; Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge; Available in fiber bunch, ... Read More
2017-01-16 14:23:07
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|