Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(66)
China 0.9mm SM G652D G657A SC/APC SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail  PVC/LSZH  1M/1.5M/3M factory

0.9mm SM G652D G657A SC/APC SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail PVC/LSZH 1M/1.5M/3M

0.9mm SM G652D G657A SC/APC SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail PVC/LSZH 1M/1.5M/3M Quick Detail: Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua, White, Red, Green, 12corlors Insertion loss: ≤0... Read More
2019-09-23 13:52:47
China FC/APC UPC-FC/APC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single mode Yellow OTDR Pigatil 3.0mm LSZH factory

FC/APC UPC-FC/APC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single mode Yellow OTDR Pigatil 3.0mm LSZH

FC/APC UPC-FC/APC UPC Optical fiber patch cord Singlemode Yellow OTDR Pigatil 3.0mm LSZH TTI We supply FC fiber optic pigtails, with very competitive prices. We offer 3 primary fiber versions including the 9... Read More
2019-07-25 16:04:21
China Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords LC APC Connector 3 Years Warranty factory

Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords LC APC Connector 3 Years Warranty

Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Multi-Core LC APC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail a: Description 1:Available in all connector types, Century Fiber Optic pigtail assemblies are available in 6 and 12 fiber ... Read More
2019-07-25 16:00:26
China LC APC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Multi - Core For Communication Network factory

LC APC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Multi - Core For Communication Network

Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail LC APC Connector Multi-core Fiber Optic Pigtails 1) Feature a: Low Insertion loss and High return loss b: Excellent mechanical endurance c: High credibility and stability d:Good in ... Read More
2019-07-25 15:58:55
China MPO / APC - LC / UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Ruggedized round cable factory

MPO / APC - LC / UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Ruggedized round cable

MPO / APC - LC / APC Singlemode 12 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: Push-pull latching Easy assembly, no crimp tool needed Alignment achieved with high precision guide pins Designed for low loss and ... Read More
2019-07-18 14:58:04
China Singlemode Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Cores Simplex ST Excellent Mechanical Endurance factory

Singlemode Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Cores Simplex ST Excellent Mechanical Endurance

Singlemode fibre optic pigtail 12 cores Simplex ST Excellent Mechanical Endurance Fiber Optic Pigtail Description: Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other ... Read More
2019-07-16 17:58:23
China High Credibility Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Multi - Fibers ST Low Insertion Loss factory

High Credibility Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Multi - Fibers ST Low Insertion Loss

Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex ST Excellent Mechanical Endurance Fiber Optic Pigtail Description: Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic ... Read More
2019-07-16 17:58:22
China Simplex Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable , LC Multimode Fiber Pigtail High Stability factory

Simplex Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable , LC Multimode Fiber Pigtail High Stability

China factory for Simplex Pigtail optical fiber LC multimode fiber pigtail fiber pigtail Description: Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic ... Read More
2019-07-16 17:58:22
China Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex LC SC FC ST Excellent Mechanical Endurance factory

Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex LC SC FC ST Excellent Mechanical Endurance

Simplex Pigtail optical fiber LC SC FC ST multimode fiber pigtail Description: Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic device at one end and an ... Read More
2019-07-16 17:58:22
China Singlemode Jumper Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex LC SC FC ST Connector For Couples factory

Singlemode Jumper Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex LC SC FC ST Connector For Couples

Simplex Pigtail optical fiber LC SC FC ST Singlemode Jumper Pigtails For Couples We supply SC/APC Single mode 6 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails with competitive price.We supply quality SC/APC Single mode ... Read More
2019-07-16 17:58:21
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|