Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Ferrule

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Ferrule

(12)
China Ceramic Fiber Optic Ferrule Singlemode Multimode For LC/SC/ST/FC Connector factory

Ceramic Fiber Optic Ferrule Singlemode Multimode For LC/SC/ST/FC Connector

1.25mm/2.5mm Ceramic Fiber Optic Ferrule Singlemode or Multimode for LC / SC / ST / FC / Connector Specification: Outer diameter: (1.2499±0.0005)mm Inner diameter: (0.125+0.001/-0)mm Concentricity: 1.0μm ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:55:28
China SC APC / UPC / PC metal Fiber Optic Ferrule connector Equipment factory

SC APC / UPC / PC metal Fiber Optic Ferrule connector Equipment

SC APC / UPC /PC metal Optical fiber patch ferrules connector Equipment Description A ferrule is a long cylinder mounted on the end of thefiber and acts as a fiber alignment tool to ensureproper fiber optic ... Read More
2018-01-11 14:45:08
China Ceramic Singlemode / Multimode MU Fiber Optic Ferrule for Telecommunication factory

Ceramic Singlemode / Multimode MU Fiber Optic Ferrule for Telecommunication

Ceramic Singlemode / Multimode MU Fiber Optic Ferrule for Telecommunication Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Type: Standard, Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Outer ... Read More
2017-01-16 13:50:45
China Ceramic / Zirconia UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule with Good Commonality factory

Ceramic / Zirconia UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule with Good Commonality

Ceramic / Zirconia UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule with Good Commonality Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Snglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, ... Read More
2017-01-16 13:50:45
China Metal SM MM LC Fiber Optic Ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face factory

Metal SM MM LC Fiber Optic Ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face

Metal SM MM LC Fiber Optic Ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face Quick Detail: Name: LC Ferrule Mode: SM MM Type: Standard, Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Outer Diameter : ... Read More
2017-01-16 13:50:45
China Ceramic / Zirconia APC optical fiber ferrule for SM SC Connector factory

Ceramic / Zirconia APC optical fiber ferrule for SM SC Connector

Ceramic / Zirconia APC optical fiber ferrule for SM SC Connector Quick Detail: Name: Fiber Ferrule Type: Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal High Stability Favorable Commonality High precision configuration ... Read More
2017-01-16 13:50:45
China Single mode Angle Step Optic Ferrule with Flange , High Stability factory

Single mode Angle Step Optic Ferrule with Flange , High Stability

Single mode Angle Step Optic Ferrule with Flange , High Stability Quick Detail: Name: Optic Fiber Ferrule Type: Standard, Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Mode: Single mode Ferrule End-face: APC ... Read More
2017-01-16 13:50:45
China UPC Fiber Optic Ferrule for Data network communication , Standard / Angle / Step factory

UPC Fiber Optic Ferrule for Data network communication , Standard / Angle / Step

UPC Fiber Optic Ferrule for Data network communication , Standard / Angle / Step Quick Detail: Name: Optic Fiber Ferrule Mode: SM MM Ferrule End-face: UPC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, ... Read More
2017-01-16 13:50:45
China Ceramic / Zirconia , Metal Multimode Fiber Optic Ferrule for LAN / WAN factory

Ceramic / Zirconia , Metal Multimode Fiber Optic Ferrule for LAN / WAN

Ceramic / Zirconia , Metal Multimode Fiber Optic Ferrule for LAN / WAN Quick Detail: Name: MM Fiber Optic Ferrule Ferrule End-face: PC UPC Mode: Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Outer Diameter : φ2... Read More
2017-01-16 13:50:45
China Low insertion loss optical fiber ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face factory

Low insertion loss optical fiber ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face

Low insertion loss optical fiber ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face Quick Detail: Name: UPC APC Singlemode optical fiber ferrule Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC... Read More
2017-01-16 13:50:45
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|