Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Splitter

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Splitter

(39)
China 1/8 8 channel optical 1*8 fiber optic without connector 1x8 steel tube sc apc gpon plc splitter 1:8 factory

1/8 8 channel optical 1*8 fiber optic without connector 1x8 steel tube sc apc gpon plc splitter 1:8

1/8 8 channel optical 1*8 fiber optic without connector 1x8 steel tube sc apc gpon plc splitter 1:8 Quick Detail: Name: PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, ... Read More
2019-03-13 15:05:22
China FTTH Fiber Optical splitter 1x2 plc /Splitter Fiber 1x2 Spliter PLC 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 PLC/PLC splitter factory

FTTH Fiber Optical splitter 1x2 plc /Splitter Fiber 1x2 Spliter PLC 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 PLC/PLC splitter

FTTH Fiber Optical splitter 1x2 plc /Splitter Fiber 1x2 Spliter PLC 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 PLC/PLC splitter Quick Detail: Name: PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, ... Read More
2019-03-13 15:03:06
China SC Connector Singlemode optical cable PLC splitter for Optical Signal Distribution factory

SC Connector Singlemode optical cable PLC splitter for Optical Signal Distribution

SC Connector Singlemode optical cable PLC splitter for Optical Signal Distribution Quick Detail: Name: PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable ... Read More
2019-03-13 14:59:00
China FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Singlemode SC UPC 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 Steel Tube / ABS Package factory

FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Singlemode SC UPC 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 Steel Tube / ABS Package

FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Singlemode SC UPC 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 Steel Tube Package and ABS Package FBT Fiber Optic Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape ... Read More
2019-02-26 10:41:05
China Telecom Level PLC Optical Audio Splitter Singlemode Suit For 1260~1650 Wavelength factory

Telecom Level PLC Optical Audio Splitter Singlemode Suit For 1260~1650 Wavelength

Telecom Level PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Singlemode Suit for 1260~1650 Wavelength 1: Feature Excellent mechanical High reliability and stability Low polarization dependent loss Good uniformity and low insertion ... Read More
2019-02-26 10:41:05
China UPC/APC Polish PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Customized Splice Pigtailed ABS Module factory

UPC/APC Polish PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Customized Splice Pigtailed ABS Module

Specifications (1XN): Port Configration 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260 ~ 1650 Insertion Loss (dB) Typical 3.5 6.8 10.2 13.1 16.2 20.2 Max 4.0 7.4 10.5 13.5 16.9 21.0 Channel ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:07:48
China ABS Box Type 1x32 PLC Optical Audio Cable Splitter Ceramic Inner With SC / APC Connector factory

ABS Box Type 1x32 PLC Optical Audio Cable Splitter Ceramic Inner With SC / APC Connector

ABS Box Type 1x32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With SC / APC Connector Feature: Materials in line with the IEC standard connector Distribution frame in the ODF to achieve sub-line 1.low insertion loss 2.high return ... Read More
2018-12-18 15:33:12
China 1x8 PLC Optical Cord Splitter , Optical Wire Splitter For Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box factory

1x8 PLC Optical Cord Splitter , Optical Wire Splitter For Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box

1x8 PLC Splitter ABS Box Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Optical power splitter is a component that splits the optical power in one optical route into a few different routes according to a certain allocation ratio... Read More
2018-12-18 15:33:12
China Low Insertion Loss Fiber Cable Splitter Steel Tube Mini PLC Splitter SC / APC 1 X 32 factory

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Cable Splitter Steel Tube Mini PLC Splitter SC / APC 1 X 32

Fiber Optical Steel Tube Mini PLC Splitter SC / APC 1 x 32 Fiber Optic Splitter Product Description Planar light-wave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is ... Read More
2018-12-18 15:33:12
China FTTH 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box SC/UPC Connector Insert Type For CATV Networks factory

FTTH 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box SC/UPC Connector Insert Type For CATV Networks

FTTH 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box With SC/UPC Connector ( Insert Type ) Describetion: The high performance 1×N or 2×N, single mode, passive power splitter based on PLC technology. The device uniformly ... Read More
2018-12-18 15:33:12
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|