Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Terminal Box

(34)
China Mini Distribution Fiber Optic Terminal Box Wall Mounted Structure With SC Connector factory

Mini Distribution Fiber Optic Terminal Box Wall Mounted Structure With SC Connector

Fiber optic 86*86 mini distribution box terminal box with SC connector Description: The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTX communication network ... Read More
2018-12-28 15:12:42
China Slidable Fiber Optic Termination Box Customized 6-48 Cores Rack Mounted Cassette factory

Slidable Fiber Optic Termination Box Customized 6-48 Cores Rack Mounted Cassette

Slidable Fiber Optic Terminal Box Customized 6-48 Cores Rack Mounted Cassette ​ The Fiber Optic Terminal Box is a kind of fiber optic management product, used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:06:49
China Singlemode Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1U 2U 4U Fixed / Slidable Type Long Lifespan factory

Singlemode Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1U 2U 4U Fixed / Slidable Type Long Lifespan

Singlemode Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1U 2U 4U for Fixed Type and Slidable Type Box The panels are available with a variety of industry-standard adapter types. In most applications, the Closet Connector. Housing ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:06:49
China 19 Inch Fiber Optic Termination Cabinet , Terminal Box Fiber Optic FC SC ST LC Adapters factory

19 Inch Fiber Optic Termination Cabinet , Terminal Box Fiber Optic FC SC ST LC Adapters

19 inch Fiber Optic Terminal Box Available for the installation of FC SC ST LC Adapters The panels are available with a variety of industry-standard adapter types. In most applications, the Closet Connector. ... Read More
2018-12-18 15:40:34
China 12 Duplex Port Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box 19 Inch Standard Structure factory

12 Duplex Port Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box 19 Inch Standard Structure

12 Duplex Port Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box With 19 Inch Standard Structure Description: Fiber Optic Teriminal Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled steel material, and the surface of the inferior ... Read More
2018-12-18 15:40:34
China Mini Optic Patch Panel Terminal Box Outdoor / Indoor 8 Core FTTH Network Application factory

Mini Optic Patch Panel Terminal Box Outdoor / Indoor 8 Core FTTH Network Application

Outdoor / Indoor 8 Core FTTH Mini Optic Patch Panel Terminal Box Discription: The Fiber Optic Equipment FTTH distribution box is used to connect the fiber in the house and it can be hanged on the wall or fixed ... Read More
2018-12-18 15:40:34
China Network FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box Wall Mounted With Adapter / Pigtails factory

Network FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box Wall Mounted With Adapter / Pigtails

Network FTTH Termination Box With Optical Fiber Adapter And Pigtails Description: FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box is widely used as a termination point for feeder cable to connect with drop cable. Features: ... Read More
2018-12-18 15:40:34
China FTTH 8 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box ST Port Adapter Insertion - Type Coupling factory

FTTH 8 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box ST Port Adapter Insertion - Type Coupling

FTTH 8 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box With ST Adapter Insertion - Type Coupling Description Optical Cable terminal box is suitable for the interface between indoor equipment and outdoor equipment in optical ... Read More
2018-12-18 15:40:34
China Light Weight Fiber Optic Terminal Box 24 Ports FTTH Rack Drawer Type With Patch Panel factory

Light Weight Fiber Optic Terminal Box 24 Ports FTTH Rack Drawer Type With Patch Panel

FTTH Rack Drawer Type Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel, Terminal Box 24 Port Description: Fixed Fiber Optic Terminal Box is with a reasonable design, 19' standard structure, rack mounted, can be applied in the ... Read More
2018-12-18 15:40:34
China Loaded LC48 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box With Fiber Optic Patch Panel factory

Loaded LC48 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box With Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Loaded LC48 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box With Fiber Optic Patch Panel Quick Detail: Box type: Fixed type, Sliding type, Dummy drawer type Suitable Adapter: FC, SC, ST, LC Adapter port type: FC(Simplex), ST... Read More
2018-12-06 10:10:16
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|