Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Connector

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Connector

(38)
China Quick Fast Optical Fiber Connectors Adapter SM MM For UPC FTTH SC Single Mode factory

Quick Fast Optical Fiber Connectors Adapter SM MM For UPC FTTH SC Single Mode

Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector Adapter For UPC FTTH SC Single Mode Description: Fast fiber optic connector Fast fiber optic connector can provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in the field and ... Read More
2019-03-12 09:48:02
China UPC FTTH SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector 0.3db Insertion Loss 50N Tensile Strength factory

UPC FTTH SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector 0.3db Insertion Loss 50N Tensile Strength

Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector Adapter For UPC FTTH SC Single Mode Description: Fast fiber optic connector Fast fiber optic connector can provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in the field and ... Read More
2019-03-12 09:48:02
China Fast Fiber Optic Connector SC APC / UPC Polish Quick Assembly 0.3db Insertion Loss factory

Fast Fiber Optic Connector SC APC / UPC Polish Quick Assembly 0.3db Insertion Loss

Fast Fiber Optic Connector Cheap Price SC APC / UPC Quick Assembly Connector Feature 1) No special assembling tool 2)Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing 3)Easy for learing technology by ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:15
China Plastic Material Fiber Optic Cable Connectors SC UPC SM MM Type For FTTH Network factory

Plastic Material Fiber Optic Cable Connectors SC UPC SM MM Type For FTTH Network

FTTH Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm SC UPC SM MM Fiber Connectors Descriptions: Actually an optical fiber fusion However welding point in inner end of connector, which makes no necessary for extra ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:15
China Green Blue CE ROHS QuickFiber Optic Connector SC Fast connector fiber equipment factory

Green Blue CE ROHS QuickFiber Optic Connector SC Fast connector fiber equipment

Green Blue CE ROHS Quick Optical fiber SC Fast connector fiber equipment Description ♥ the fast connector is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation ♥the structure of crimping position is ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:15
China ABS FC UPC Optical Fiber Network Communication Connector With 3 Year Warranty factory

ABS FC UPC Optical Fiber Network Communication Connector With 3 Year Warranty

ABS FC UPC Optical Fiber Network Communication Connector With 3-Year Warranty Optical fiber connectors are used to join optical fibers where a connect/disconnect capability is required. Due to the polishing and ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:14
China Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment factory

Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment

SC APC fast quick optical fiber connector for fiber equipment Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:14
China Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Sc / Upc , Fast Fiber Optic Cable Connectors factory

Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Sc / Upc , Fast Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Sc / Upc , Fast Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Specification: Specification Cable 3.1x2.0mm drop cable or 3.0/2.0/0.9mm cable Coating Diameter 250μm Mode SM,MM Insertion Loss ≤0... Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:13
China SC / PC Fiber Optic Connectors For Fiber  Patchcords , Multimode Fiber Connectors factory

SC / PC Fiber Optic Connectors For Fiber Patchcords , Multimode Fiber Connectors

Multimode Duplex SC / PC Fiber Optic Connectors for Fiber Patchcords Specification: Insertion loss SM ≤0.20 dB MM ≤0.25dB Return loss P C ≥50 dB UPC ≥55 dB APC ≥65 dB Durability Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:13
China 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Singlemode Duplex SC / PC Drop Wire optical Fiber Cable Connectors factory

0.9/2.0/3.0mm Singlemode Duplex SC / PC Drop Wire optical Fiber Cable Connectors

Singlemode Duplex SC / PC Drop Wire Optic Fiber Cable Connectors Specification: Insertion loss SM ≤0.20 dB MM ≤0.25dB Return loss P C ≥50 dB UPC ≥55 dB APC ≥65 dB Durability Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:13
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|