Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Connector

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Connector

(38)
China LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Fiber Patch Cord

LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Fiber Patch Cord Qick Detail: Name: APC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Ferrule end-face: APC Type: ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:09
China LC Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector with 45degree Bent Boot factory

LC Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector with 45degree Bent Boot

LC Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector with 45degree Bent Boot Qick Detail: Name: OM3 Fiber connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm, 2.5mm Ferrule End-face: APC UPC Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:09
China SPC polishing MU Fiber Optical Connector with 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network factory

SPC polishing MU Fiber Optical Connector with 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network

SPC polishing MU Fiber Optical Connector with 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network Qick Detail: Name:MU optical fiber connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: d Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy... Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:08
China CATV Simplex Multimode LC optical fiber connector Beige Housing factory

CATV Simplex Multimode LC optical fiber connector Beige Housing

CATV Simplex Multimode LC optical fiber connector Beige Housing Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Type: simplex, duplex Material: ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:08
China Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip factory

Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip

Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip Qick Detail: Name:LC Duplex fiber connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: duplex Material: Plastic, ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:08
China Blue / Green Housing 3.0mm sc optical connector for Optical Fiber Communication factory

Blue / Green Housing 3.0mm sc optical connector for Optical Fiber Communication

Blue / Green Housing 3.0mm sc optical connector for Optical Fiber Communication Qick Detail: Name: SC UPC Fiber Connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: simplex, duplex Material: ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:08
China Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule factory

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:07
China Multimode SC fiber optic cable connectors with Polished Fiber Ferrule factory

Multimode SC fiber optic cable connectors with Polished Fiber Ferrule

Multimode SC fiber optic cable connectors with Polished Fiber Ferrule Description: SC quick assembly connector has easy assembly and excellent stability. Quick Detail: Name: Fiber Optic Connector Connector: FC, ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:07
China UPC APC SC Fast Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector with Fiber Inside factory

UPC APC SC Fast Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector with Fiber Inside

UPC APC SC Fast Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector with Fiber Inside Description: SC quick assembly connector has easy assembly and excellent stability. Quick Detail: Name: SC Fast Connector Connector: FC, LC, SC ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:07
China Pre - polished Pluggable SC Fast fibre optic connectors for Optical network maintaining factory

Pre - polished Pluggable SC Fast fibre optic connectors for Optical network maintaining

Pre - polished Pluggable SC Fast fibre optic connectors for Optical network maintaining Description: SC quick assembly connector has easy assembly and excellent stability. Feature: No special assembling tool ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:09:07
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|