Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(116)
China FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/APC Fast Connector Long Duration Time For Local Area Network factory

FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/APC Fast Connector Long Duration Time For Local Area Network

High Quality Long Duration Time FTTH Fiber Optic SC/APC Fast Connector Description: Quick Assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available for 900 ... Read More
2019-01-09 16:26:11
China Customized 48-96 Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4 MTP/MPO 3 Meters With LC Connector factory

Customized 48-96 Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4 MTP/MPO 3 Meters With LC Connector

Factory Customized 48-96 Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO With LC Connector Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment with MPO/MTP interface... Read More
2019-01-09 16:26:11
China UPC SC To ST Fiber Patch Cable Jumper Indoor Duplex OM3 0.3dB Insertion Loss factory

UPC SC To ST Fiber Patch Cable Jumper Indoor Duplex OM3 0.3dB Insertion Loss

SC - ST UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Indoor Duplex OM3 Optical Cable MM Product details: Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam ... Read More
2019-01-09 16:26:11
China 1M OM1 / OM2 Jumper Fiber Optic Network Cable Duplex SC Connector Indoor Application factory

1M OM1 / OM2 Jumper Fiber Optic Network Cable Duplex SC Connector Indoor Application

Indoor 1M Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex SC Connector Customsized Length Description: Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam ... Read More
2019-01-09 16:26:11
China Outdoor Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex FC - SC Connector Customsized Length factory

Outdoor Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex FC - SC Connector Customsized Length

Outdoor Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex FC - SC Connector Customsized Length Description: Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect ... Read More
2019-01-09 16:26:11
China Indoor Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Jumper MM FC - FC UPC Low Insertion Loss factory

Indoor Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Jumper MM FC - FC UPC Low Insertion Loss

Indoor Duplex OM3 Optical Cable MM FC - FC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Product details: Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam ... Read More
2019-01-09 16:26:11
China PVC Jacket Fibre Optic Patch Leads Duplex 9/125um MM FC - FC APC 10N Tensile Strength factory

PVC Jacket Fibre Optic Patch Leads Duplex 9/125um MM FC - FC APC 10N Tensile Strength

Optical Cable Outdoor 9/125um MM FC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Product details: Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. ... Read More
2019-01-09 16:26:11
China G652d Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 1F SC/UPC Drop 1 Core Fiber Count Customized Length factory

G652d Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 1F SC/UPC Drop 1 Core Fiber Count Customized Length

Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1F SC/UPC Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Desciption: Armored patch cord can be laid in all kinds of environmental extremes. It is used without protection tube which saves space and ... Read More
2018-12-28 15:08:52
China Highly Security Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC 50/125 Duplex Multimode 0.35dB Insertion Loss factory

Highly Security Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC 50/125 Duplex Multimode 0.35dB Insertion Loss

China Factory LC/UPC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Desciption: Armored patch cord can be laid in all kinds of environmental extremes. It is used without protection tube which saves space and ... Read More
2018-12-28 15:08:52
China Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord UPC/PC/APC ST LC FC SC With Low Insertion Loss factory

Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord UPC/PC/APC ST LC FC SC With Low Insertion Loss

Simplex Duplex UPC/PC/APC ST LC FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Low Insertion Loss Desciption: The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to NTT-SC* standards and are fully compatible with ... Read More
2018-12-28 15:08:52
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|