Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(91)
China OM4 60/125 μm MM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord multi mode purple jumper simplex 1M length factory

OM4 60/125 μm MM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord multi mode purple jumper simplex 1M length

OM4 60/125 μm MM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord multi mode purple jumper simplex 1M length Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:TTI Model Number: TTI Fiber Product Type: Duplex OM4 ... Read More
2018-08-24 19:37:18
China Singlemode Multimode  Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Optical Fiber Jumper with Connector factory

Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Optical Fiber Jumper with Connector

Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Optical Fiber Jumper with Connector ST patch cable ST fiber cable connector has a bayonet-style housing and a long spring-loaded ferrule hold the fiber. They are ... Read More
2018-01-15 15:19:24
China G657A1/A2 Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode cables ABS Material factory

G657A1/A2 Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode cables ABS Material

G657A1/A2 Yellow Singlemode Optical Fiber patch cord cables A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, that is ... Read More
2018-01-11 14:44:05
China Armoured optical fiber pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord cable CE ROHS Certicated factory

Armoured optical fiber pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord cable CE ROHS Certicated

Armoured optical fiber pigtail patch cord cable CE ROHS Certicated Armoured Patch cord This cable is constructed from an aluminum interlocking exterior shell jacket that is nearly crush-proof and gives this ... Read More
2018-01-11 14:43:48
China LC multimode OM4 UPC pink optical fiber patch cord for CATV network factory

LC multimode OM4 UPC pink optical fiber patch cord for CATV network

LC multimode OM4 UPC pink optical fiber patch cord for CATV network Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~48 cores Application: Duct and ... Read More
2017-12-15 16:56:29
China Simplex FTTH Drop Cable SC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Black / White LSZH Jacket factory

Simplex FTTH Drop Cable SC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Black / White LSZH Jacket

Simplex FTTH Drop Cable SC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Black / White LSZH Jacket Description: 1. Mode: OS1 2. Core: Simplex, 3. Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB 4. Return Loss: ≥50dB 5. Exchangeability: ≤0.2dB 6... Read More
2017-11-06 17:07:26
China OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2  MM SX DX multicore can be customized factory

OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2 MM SX DX multicore can be customized

OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2 MM SX DX multicore can be customized Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable,SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, 1.6mm/2.0mm/3.0mm, with SC Optical ... Read More
2017-11-06 16:51:55
China OM3 Aqua 50/125μm Fiber optic patch cord SM MM SX DX fiber optical cable factory

OM3 Aqua 50/125μm Fiber optic patch cord SM MM SX DX fiber optical cable

Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Diam: 0.9mm / 2mm / 3mm fiber type: OM3 or others Jacket: PVC / LSZH Connector type... Read More
2017-11-06 16:39:08
China SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core factory

SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core

Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. ... Read More
2017-11-06 16:32:23
China Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord factory

Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord

3 Years' Warranty 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, that is ... Read More
2017-11-06 15:25:57
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|