Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(25)
China CE Fixed Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Telecommunications factory

CE Fixed Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Telecommunications

CE Fixed Singlemode Optical fiber attenuator for telecommunications 1.Feature Field-termination connector with no epoxy or polishing required Fibers to be fusion-spliced No matching gel enables low reflection ... Read More
2017-09-25 13:56:26
China SUPER Fixed Type 5db attenuator Sc Apc High Durability , Blue Color factory

SUPER Fixed Type 5db attenuator Sc Apc High Durability , Blue Color

Description: Optical Attenuators, or fiber optic attenuators, are used in optical communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Generally, the attenuator types are classified by connector ... Read More
2017-02-23 14:56:52
China SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuator , multimode optical attenuator factory

SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuator , multimode optical attenuator

Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. Features: Complied with Telcordia (GR-910-CORE and GR... Read More
2017-02-23 14:55:04
China FC Upc Ftth 1000mW Single Mode Attenuator With High Temperature Stability factory

FC Upc Ftth 1000mW Single Mode Attenuator With High Temperature Stability

Female to Male Type FC UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuator for Testing Equipment Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a ... Read More
2017-02-23 14:53:39
China SC LC FC ST Single Mode Fiber Attenuator 1dB - 30dB High Performance factory

SC LC FC ST Single Mode Fiber Attenuator 1dB - 30dB High Performance

Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is one kind of optical passive device which is used to debug the performance of the optical power in the optical communication system Features: High precision attenuation ... Read More
2017-02-23 14:52:04
China Female To Male Type Plastic LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Testing Equipment factory

Female To Male Type Plastic LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Testing Equipment

Female To Male Type Plastic LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Testing Equipment Description: A fibre optic attenuator, is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. Features: High return loss ... Read More
2017-02-23 14:50:57
China 5DB FC PC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode , Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator factory

5DB FC PC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode , Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator

5DB FC PC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode , Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator Description: Optical Attenuators, or fiber optic attenuators, are used in optical communications to reduce optical fiber power at ... Read More
2017-02-23 14:50:26
China 15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing factory

15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing

15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. Fiber Attenuators are ... Read More
2017-01-16 13:50:45
China High Precision 1 - 10dB MU Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV Network factory

High Precision 1 - 10dB MU Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV Network

High Precision 1 - 10dB MU Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV Network Description: Fiber optical attenuator is an electronic device that reduces the amplitude of an electronic signal. Features: Attenuation value: ... Read More
2017-01-16 13:50:45
China FC Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator with 0dB - 30dB Attenuation Value factory

FC Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator with 0dB - 30dB Attenuation Value

FC Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator with 0dB - 30dB Attenuation Value Quick Detail: Name:FC Variable Fiber optic attenuator Fixed/adjustable, Hybrid (or female-male) 1~10 dB: precision ≤ ± 0.5dB 11~15 dB: ... Read More
2017-01-16 13:50:45
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|