Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(29)
China SC APC FTTH Variable Optical Attenuator Plug Type Female Male Fixed Multimode factory

SC APC FTTH Variable Optical Attenuator Plug Type Female Male Fixed Multimode

Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. Features: Complied with Telcordia (GR-910-CORE and GR... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:09
China Fixed / Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Plastic FC/APC Male To Female Singlemode factory

Fixed / Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Plastic FC/APC Male To Female Singlemode

Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed type Or Plug type FC/APC Male To Female Singlemode Specification Operating wavelength: SM:1200-1600nm or 1310nm, 1550nm&MM:850nm,1300nm Return Loss: Less than 50dB(SPC) Less than ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:09
China Female To Male Type Fixed Optical Attenuator SC / LC Multimode High Precision factory

Female To Male Type Fixed Optical Attenuator SC / LC Multimode High Precision

Female to Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / LC / multimode Attenuator A : Description Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic communications to reduce the optical fiber power at a certain level, ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:09
China High Precision Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Type FC / SC/ LC / ST 5db Attenuator factory

High Precision Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Type FC / SC/ LC / ST 5db Attenuator

Fixed type Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / SC/ LC / ST 5db Attenuator A : Feature a: High precision b: Good stability c: Max operation power (1w) d: good for high power source e:Removable structure ,easy to repair ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:09
China CE Fixed Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Telecommunications factory

CE Fixed Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Telecommunications

CE Fixed Singlemode Optical fiber attenuator for telecommunications 1.Feature Field-termination connector with no epoxy or polishing required Fibers to be fusion-spliced No matching gel enables low reflection ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:08
China SC LC FC ST Single Mode Fiber Attenuator 1dB - 30dB High Performance factory

SC LC FC ST Single Mode Fiber Attenuator 1dB - 30dB High Performance

Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is one kind of optical passive device which is used to debug the performance of the optical power in the optical communication system Features: High precision attenuation ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:08
China FC Upc Ftth 1000mW Single Mode Attenuator With High Temperature Stability factory

FC Upc Ftth 1000mW Single Mode Attenuator With High Temperature Stability

Female to Male Type FC UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuator for Testing Equipment Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:08
China 5DB FC PC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode , Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator factory

5DB FC PC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode , Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator

5DB FC PC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode , Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator Description: Optical Attenuators, or fiber optic attenuators, are used in optical communications to reduce optical fiber power at ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:08
China Female To Male Type Plastic LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Testing Equipment factory

Female To Male Type Plastic LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Testing Equipment

Female To Male Type Plastic LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Testing Equipment Description: A fibre optic attenuator, is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. Features: High return loss ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:07
China SUPER Fixed Type 5db attenuator Sc Apc High Durability , Blue Color factory

SUPER Fixed Type 5db attenuator Sc Apc High Durability , Blue Color

Description: Optical Attenuators, or fiber optic attenuators, are used in optical communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Generally, the attenuator types are classified by connector ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:07
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|