Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Network Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Network Patch Cord

(11)
China ST-FC Singlemode / Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex / Duxplex OTDR Certicated factory

ST-FC Singlemode / Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex / Duxplex OTDR Certicated

ST-FC Singlemode /Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex/Duxplex OTDR Certicated Our Company We provide different Patch cord , please fellow the steps Step 1 Name Patch cord ,Pigtail,Cable Step 2 Connector: ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:06
China LC -LC  Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cord , Yellow Orange Aqua Pink factory

LC -LC Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cord , Yellow Orange Aqua Pink

LC -LC Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cord , Yellow Orange Aqua Pink This MultiMode patch cord uses 50/125µm fiber optic patch cable with dual LC connectors on one end and dual SC connectors on the other. LC ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:05
China SC APC - SC APC Optical Fiber Network Patch Cord , Orange White Black factory

SC APC - SC APC Optical Fiber Network Patch Cord , Orange White Black

SC APC - SC APC indoor optical fiber patch cord with 3-year Warranty We supply SC(APC) -SC (APC) single mode duplex fiber optic cable assemblies which feature the good performance and fast delivery. These ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:04
China Bare Copper FTP RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet LAN Network Patch Cord for CATV System factory

Bare Copper FTP RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet LAN Network Patch Cord for CATV System

Bare Copper FTP RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet LAN Network Patch Cord for CATV System Quick Detail: RJ45 8p8c Ethernet LAN Network Patch Cord Cable UTP/FTP/SFTP cat5e cat6 cat6a cat7 CU,CCA,CCS Conductor Fluke test,ISO ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:04
China solid bare copper UTP Cat6 LAN Network Cable for Stranded conductor factory

solid bare copper UTP Cat6 LAN Network Cable for Stranded conductor

solid bare copper UTP Cat6 LAN Network Cable for Stranded conductor Quick Detail: Pairs twisted by 2 insulated wire Polyester wrapping tape, PE jacket Jacket: PVC and LSZH 250/550MHz ATM 155, 100Mbps TPDDI, ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:03
China Audio transmission Cat5 FTP Network Patch Cord with 4paire LAN Network Cable factory

Audio transmission Cat5 FTP Network Patch Cord with 4paire LAN Network Cable

Audio transmission Cat5 FTP Network Patch Cord with 4paire LAN Network Cable Quick Detail: Testing: 100% continuity test and AQL 15% attenuation, next, return loss, impedance test (UTP) use 23 AWG, stranded (7 ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:03
China Ripcord Twisted pairs Cat6 LAN network patch cable for Ethernet network factory

Ripcord Twisted pairs Cat6 LAN network patch cable for Ethernet network

Ripcord Twisted pairs Cat6 LAN network patch cable for Ethernet network Quick Detail: Specification : 4P Rated Temperature: 60°C or 75°C Insulator: HD-PE Impedance: 100±15%Ω at 1~100MHz Unshielded twisted pairs... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:03
China RJ45 Male Snagless Booted cat5e patch cord for Ethernet Network factory

RJ45 Male Snagless Booted cat5e patch cord for Ethernet Network

RJ45 Male Snagless Booted cat5e patch cord for Ethernet Network Quick Detail: Specification :4P Jacket: PVC or LSZH Unshielded twisted pairs: Conductor:26AWG or 24AWG Stranding or Solid Bare copper Reference ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:03
China data transmission CAT6E RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cord with 23AWG Solid Bare copper factory

data transmission CAT6E RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cord with 23AWG Solid Bare copper

data transmission CAT6E RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cord with 23AWG Solid Bare copper Quick Detail: Specification :4P Rated Temperature: 60°C or 75°C Insulator:HD-PE Unrip rope:optional Jacket: PVC or LSNH Impedance... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:02
China 4P Cat 5e UTP Network Patch Cord with 4pairs 26AWG Network Cable factory

4P Cat 5e UTP Network Patch Cord with 4pairs 26AWG Network Cable

4P Cat 5e UTP Network Patch Cord with 4pairs 26AWG Network Cable Quick Detail: Specification : 4P Rated Temperature: 60°C or 75°C Insulator: HD-PE Unrip rope: optional Jacket: PVC or LSNH Impedance: 100±15%Ω at ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:10:02
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|