Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(64)
China Orange Color Jacketed Single Mode Pigtail 0.9mm OFNP PVC LSZH OFNR OFNP Cable Type factory

Orange Color Jacketed Single Mode Pigtail 0.9mm OFNP PVC LSZH OFNR OFNP Cable Type

OM1 62.5 / 125 LC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ... Read More
2019-03-07 15:53:54
China LC APC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Multi - Core For Communication Network factory

LC APC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Multi - Core For Communication Network

Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail LC APC Connector Multi-core Fiber Optic Pigtails 1) Feature a: Low Insertion loss and High return loss b: Excellent mechanical endurance c: High credibility and stability d:Good in ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:09
China Outdoor Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 12 Cores LC/APC Connector Customsized Length factory

Outdoor Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 12 Cores LC/APC Connector Customsized Length

Fiber Optic Pigtails Outdoor Optical Cables with 12 Cores LC/APC Connector​​ Description: Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic device at one end ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:09
China Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords LC APC Connector 3 Years Warranty factory

Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords LC APC Connector 3 Years Warranty

Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Multi-Core LC APC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail a: Description 1:Available in all connector types, Century Fiber Optic pigtail assemblies are available in 6 and 12 fiber ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:09
China Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail Multi Core Single Mode SC Low Insertion Loss factory

Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail Multi Core Single Mode SC Low Insertion Loss

Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Multi-Core Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Description Fiber optic pigtail is with one piece construction and pulls proof design. Low cost but high performance, which ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:09
China FC/APC-FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single mode Yellow OTDR Pigatil 3.0mm LSZH factory

FC/APC-FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single mode Yellow OTDR Pigatil 3.0mm LSZH

FC/APC-FC/APC Optical fiber patch cord Singlemode Yellow OTDR Pigatil 3.0mm LSZH TTI We supply FC fiber optic pigtails, with very competitive prices. We offer 3 primary fiber versions including the 9/125um ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:08
China LC/APC 0.9mm Optical fiber Pigatil Jumper Singlemode network PVC factory

LC/APC 0.9mm Optical fiber Pigatil Jumper Singlemode network PVC

LC/APC 0.9mm Optical fiber Pigatil Jumper Singlemode network PVC We supply FC fiber optic pigtails, with very competitive prices. We offer 3 primary fiber versions including the 9/125um single mode, 62.5/125 ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:08
China SC UPC OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Aqua Fiber Optical Patch Pigtail For Network factory

SC UPC OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Aqua Fiber Optical Patch Pigtail For Network

SC UPC OM3 50/125 aqua fiber optical patch pigtail for network Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:08
China 12 Core FTTX Fiber Optic Pigtail for Patch Panel , lc pigtail multimode  factory

12 Core FTTX Fiber Optic Pigtail for Patch Panel , lc pigtail multimode 

12 Core FTTX Fiber Optic Pigtail for Patch Panel , lc pigtail multimode Features: Available in singlemode and multimode fiber types Available with all fiber optic connector types High quality ferrules and ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:08
China MPO / APC - LC / APC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Ruggedized round cable factory

MPO / APC - LC / APC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Ruggedized round cable

MPO / APC - LC / APC Singlemode 12 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: Push-pull latching Easy assembly, no crimp tool needed Alignment achieved with high precision guide pins Designed for low loss and ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:05:07
Page 3 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|