Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsMPO Patch Panel

LC Connectors Duplex 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Mpo Casstte

LC Connectors Duplex 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Mpo Casstte

    • LC Connectors Duplex 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Mpo Casstte
    • LC Connectors Duplex 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Mpo Casstte
    • LC Connectors Duplex 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Mpo Casstte
    • LC Connectors Duplex 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Mpo Casstte
  • LC Connectors Duplex 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Mpo Casstte

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
    Brand Name: TTI
    Certification: ROHS, SGS

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: 1pcs per carton
    Delivery Time: 3-5 days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal, Monthly settlement
    Supply Ability: 50000pcs/Month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Connector: LC, SC Cable: 12 Color With 0.9mm Jacket
    Length: Can Be Customized Certificate: ROHS

     

    LC Connectors Duplex 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Mpo Casstte

     

     

    Quick Detail:

    1. Name: MPO Cassette
    2. Capacity: 12 LC, 24LC, 12SC
    3. Material: cold rolled steel
    4. Structure:12LC port
    5. Availabe adapter port: LC, SC
    6. Compliance with RoHS, SGS

     

    Description:

     

    MPO Fiber modules provide a quick and efficient way to deploy up to 24 LC or 12 SC fiber parts in a single module.

     

     

    Features:

    1. Cold-roll steel or aluminum, electrostatic painting
    2. MPO to LC, SC, ST, FC optional
    3. Black, white, grey color available
    4. Indoor using

     

    Application:

    1. FTTH
    2. CATV
    3. Telecommunication

     

    Specifications:

     

    Type 12MS-6 12MS-12 12ML-6 24ML-6
    Fiber Type SM, MM, OM3, OM4
    Fiber Count 12 12 12 24
    Number of Adapters per Panel 6 12 6 6
    Adapter Type Front SC Duplex SC Simplex LC Duplex LC Quad
    Adapter Color Front Blue, Beige, Aqua, Purple
    Adapter Type Back MPO/MTP
    Adapter Color Back Black

     

     

    Shipping:

    1. Door to Door: by express (such as DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx etc.)
    2. Airport to Airport: by air
    3. Seaport to Seaport: by sea (our location Shenzhen is a seaport.)

     

    LC Connectors Duplex 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Mpo Casstte

           

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

    Contact Person: Jacky Liao

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products