Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsMPO Patch Panel

Customized Duplex Fiber Optic MPO Patch Panel MPO To LC Connectors 12 Port

Customized Duplex Fiber Optic MPO Patch Panel MPO To LC Connectors 12 Port

    • Customized Duplex Fiber Optic MPO Patch Panel MPO To LC Connectors 12 Port
    • Customized Duplex Fiber Optic MPO Patch Panel MPO To LC Connectors 12 Port
    • Customized Duplex Fiber Optic MPO Patch Panel MPO To LC Connectors 12 Port
  • Customized Duplex Fiber Optic MPO Patch Panel MPO To LC Connectors 12 Port

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
    Brand Name: TTI
    Certification: ROHS, ISO9001

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: 1pcs per carton
    Delivery Time: 3-5 days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal, Monthly settlement
    Supply Ability: 50000pcs/Month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Connector: Duplex LC, SC Cable: 12 Color With 0.9mm Jacket
    Length: Customized Certificate: ROHS,ISO9001
    Material: Cold Rolled Steel Application: FTTX, Data Center

     

    Customized MPO to LC Connectors Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port

     

     

    Product Description:


    MPO/ MTP Cassettes fitted with 12 /24 Fibers and have LC/SC adapters on the front side and MTP/MPO at the rear. MPO/ MTP Cassettes are tailor-made for 10G/40G/100G migration Ethernet and fiber channel applications; save installation time and cost effective.

    MPO/ MTP Cassettes designed as small size, and can be deployed in an ODF for higher density main distribution area to the equipment distribution area in the data center.

     

    Features:

     

    Adopts high quality engineering plastics and Aluminum alloy material, with electrostatic plating surface, outstanding in appearance and users friendly.

    MPO faceplate can be upgraded easily.

    All the front ports are with mark no. , easy to identify.

    Quick and easy installed, flexible in configuration and easy to management.

     

     

    Applications:


    Data center infrastructure.

    Storage area network - fibre channel Parallel optics.

    10G/40G/100G migration Ethernet.

    Interoffice cross connects.

    Telecommunication.

     

    Specifications:

     

    Type 12MS-6 12MS-12 12ML-6 24ML-6
    Fiber Type SM, MM, OM3, OM4
    Fiber Count 12 12 12 24
    Number of Adapters per Panel 6 12 6 6
    Adapter Type Front SC Duplex SC Simplex LC Duplex LC Quad
    Adapter Color Front Blue, Beige, Aqua, Purple
    Adapter Type Back MPO/MTP
    Adapter Color Back Black

     

     

     

     

    Customized Duplex Fiber Optic MPO Patch Panel MPO To LC Connectors 12 PortCustomized Duplex Fiber Optic MPO Patch Panel MPO To LC Connectors 12 PortCustomized Duplex Fiber Optic MPO Patch Panel MPO To LC Connectors 12 PortCustomized Duplex Fiber Optic MPO Patch Panel MPO To LC Connectors 12 Port

         

     

    Shipping:

     

    Door to Door: by express (such as DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx etc.)
    Airport to Airport: by air.
    Seaport to Seaport: by sea (our location Shenzhen is a seaport.)

     

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

    Contact Person: vicky

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products