Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optical cable

Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optical cable

(597)
China Indoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable FTTH 1 2 4 Cores KFRP Strength Member Material factory

Indoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable FTTH 1 2 4 Cores KFRP Strength Member Material

FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 1 Core 2 Core 4 Core Fiber Drop Cable Definition of FTTH indoor drop cable FTTH indoor cable is used inside a building or house to connect the FTTH user end equipment. Its fibre ... Read More
2019-05-15 09:40:22
China 3M length MPO multimode fiber patch cord MM SM Multicore fiber optical cable factory

3M length MPO multimode fiber patch cord MM SM Multicore fiber optical cable

3M length MPO Fiber optic patch cord MM SM Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable ... Read More
2017-09-25 13:48:04
China Outdoor Armored 48 96 Core Fiber Optical Cable GYFTY53 Direct Buried For Lan Communication factory

Outdoor Armored 48 96 Core Fiber Optical Cable GYFTY53 Direct Buried For Lan Communication

High quality Direct Buried Outdoor Armored 48 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 Description The fibers, 125m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes ... Read More
2019-05-08 16:44:34
China GYXTC8S Overhead Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D Figure 8 Aerial 24 Core PVC LSZH PE Jacket factory

GYXTC8S Overhead Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D Figure 8 Aerial 24 Core PVC LSZH PE Jacket

Fiber Optic Cable G652D Figure 8 Aerial 24 Core GYXTC8S Overhead Duct Cable Dimensional Characterstics Part Number Fiber Count Outside Diameter (mm) Stranded Units Cable Weight (kg/km) Tensile Load Crush Load ... Read More
2019-01-09 16:29:30
China 6 Core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Cable Inner factory

6 Core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Cable Inner

6 Core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with ... Read More
2018-12-18 15:21:06
China OM3 Aqua 50/125μm Fiber optic patch cord SM MM SX DX fiber optical cable factory

OM3 Aqua 50/125μm Fiber optic patch cord SM MM SX DX fiber optical cable

Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Diam: 0.9mm / 2mm / 3mm fiber type: OM3 or others Jacket: PVC / LSZH Connector type... Read More
2017-11-06 16:39:08
China Self Support Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S FTTH Aerial Installation PE Materiall factory

Self Support Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S FTTH Aerial Installation PE Materiall

Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S FTTH Aerial Outdoor Figure 8 Self-Support Amored Product Description The fibers, 250 M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water... Read More
2018-12-18 15:21:10
China 10Gb 40Gb Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 50/125 OFNP OM3 LC To LC 1~144 Multi Fibers factory

10Gb 40Gb Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 50/125 OFNP OM3 LC To LC 1~144 Multi Fibers

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Cable (OM3 Fiber Optic Cable/LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable) Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No ... Read More
2019-03-12 10:00:45
China FTTH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Jacket Self - Supporting Outdoor Customized factory

FTTH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Jacket Self - Supporting Outdoor Customized

LSZH Jacket self-supporting outdoor FTTH cable 2 core fiber optic cable Describution: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre.Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics(FRP) are placed at the two sides.A ... Read More
2019-04-10 11:50:52
China Double Sheath Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Aerial ADSS All Dielectric Self Customized Length factory

Double Sheath Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Aerial ADSS All Dielectric Self Customized Length

24 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable ADSS All Dielectric Self Support Double Sheath Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Description: ADSS cable is made of non-metallic material and self-supporting with the aerial power ... Read More
2019-05-08 16:44:34
Page 1 of 60|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|