Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optical cable

Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optical cable

(667)
China Indoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable FTTH 1 2 4 Cores KFRP Strength Member Material factory

Indoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable FTTH 1 2 4 Cores KFRP Strength Member Material

FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 1 Core 2 Core 4 Core Fiber Drop Cable Definition of FTTH indoor drop cable FTTH indoor cable is used inside a building or house to connect the FTTH user end equipment. Its fibre ... Read More
2019-05-15 09:40:22
China 3M length MPO multimode fiber patch cord MM SM Multicore fiber optical cable factory

3M length MPO multimode fiber patch cord MM SM Multicore fiber optical cable

3M length MPO Fiber optic patch cord MM SM Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable ... Read More
2017-09-25 13:48:04
China Outdoor Armored 48 96 Core Fiber Optical Cable GYFTY53 Direct Buried For Lan Communication factory

Outdoor Armored 48 96 Core Fiber Optical Cable GYFTY53 Direct Buried For Lan Communication

High quality Direct Buried Outdoor Armored 48 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 Description The fibers, 125m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes ... Read More
2019-05-08 16:44:34
China Singlemode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Self Supporting ADSS Aerial PE LSZH Jakcet factory

Singlemode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Self Supporting ADSS Aerial PE LSZH Jakcet

Singlemode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Self-supporting ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Definition of ADSS fiber optic cable All-dielectric self-supporting cable is a type of optical fiber cable that is strong enough to ... Read More
2019-05-23 15:28:20
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core Self Supporting FTTH Bow Type LSZH Jacket factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core Self Supporting FTTH Bow Type LSZH Jacket

single-mode self-supporting FTTH Bow-type drop fiber optic cable 4 core optical fiber cable FTTH cable Describution: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre.Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics(FRP... Read More
2019-07-16 17:55:44
China Indoor / Outdoor Anti Rat Bite Armored Fiber Optical Cable factory

Indoor / Outdoor Anti Rat Bite Armored Fiber Optical Cable

Indoor/Outdoor Armored fiber optical cable Anti-rat bite fiber cable armored cable Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer Patch Cord Description: Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail can connect with ... Read More
2020-06-23 16:22:58
China GYXTC8S Overhead Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D Figure 8 Aerial 24 Core PVC LSZH PE Jacket factory

GYXTC8S Overhead Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D Figure 8 Aerial 24 Core PVC LSZH PE Jacket

Fiber Optic Cable G652D Figure 8 Aerial 24 Core GYXTC8S Overhead Duct Cable Dimensional Characterstics Part Number Fiber Count Outside Diameter (mm) Stranded Units Cable Weight (kg/km) Tensile Load Crush Load ... Read More
2019-01-09 16:29:30
China FTTH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Jacket Self - Supporting Outdoor Customized factory

FTTH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Jacket Self - Supporting Outdoor Customized

LSZH Jacket self-supporting outdoor FTTH cable 2 core fiber optic cable Describution: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre.Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics(FRP) are placed at the two sides.A ... Read More
2019-04-10 11:50:52
China Bow Type Drop Indoor 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable Black LSZH Jacket G.652 Ftth factory

Bow Type Drop Indoor 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable Black LSZH Jacket G.652 Ftth

Bow type Drop Indoor 4 core Fiber Optic Cable black LSZH g.652 cable ftth drop FTTH cable Describution: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre.Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics(FRP) are placed ... Read More
2019-05-23 15:28:20
China LSZH PVC Ftth Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode G652d G657A Copper CCA CCS Conductor factory

LSZH PVC Ftth Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode G652d G657A Copper CCA CCS Conductor

Single Mode Ftth Fiber Optic Cable G652d G657A LSZH PVC 1 Core 2 Core 4 Core with cheap price FTTH cable Describution: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre.Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics... Read More
2019-07-16 17:55:44
Page 1 of 67|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|