• Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS
  • Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS
  • Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS
Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS

Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: TTI or OEM
Certification: CE,ROHS, FCC, ISO9001
Model Number: SC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: one piece a PE bag
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 4000pcs per day
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Products: Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Singlemode Simplex SC Optical Pigtail Manufacturer: Yes
Warranty: 3 Years Moq: 20pc
Fiber Mode: Singlemode Cable Core: Simplex
Durability: >1000 Times FIber Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
High Light:

single mode pigtail

,

optical fiber pigtail

Product Description

Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS

Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS
 

Features:

 

• Available in singlemode and multimode fiber types

• Available with all fiber optic connector types

• High quality ferrules and housings

• Low insertion loss and high return loss

• Individual test results and unique trace number provided with every product

• Mating Durability: 1000 cycles; <0.2 dB change

• Temperature range: -40 °C to +70°C

• RoHS compliant

• IEC, EIA/TIA and GR-326-CORE compliant

 

Applications:

• Datacenter and Datacom

• FTTX deployments

• Pre-terminated assembly interconnection

• CATV, WAN, LAN and Telecom networks

• Testing and measurement equipment

 

Specification:

QQ20140605085133.jpg

 

Packaging: 

packing

 

Shipping:

  • Door to Door: by express (such as DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx etc.)
  • Airport to Airport: by air
  • Seaport to Seaport: by sea (our location Shenzhen is a seaport.)
Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS 2