• 4U 19inch MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12pcs cassettes
  • 4U 19inch MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12pcs cassettes
  • 4U 19inch MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12pcs cassettes
  • 4U 19inch MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12pcs cassettes
4U 19inch MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12pcs cassettes

4U 19inch MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12pcs cassettes

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: TTI
Certification: ROHS, SGS
Model Number: MPO-4U

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 1pcs per carton
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal, Monthly settlement
Supply Ability: 50000pcs/Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

High Light:

fiber optic patch panel

,

network patch panel

Product Description

4U 19inch MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12pcs cassettes

 

 4U 19inch MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12pcs cassettes

 

 

Quick Detail:

  1. Capacity: 12pcs MPO Cassettes
  2. Material: cold rolled steel
  3. Structure: 4U, 19' Rack Mounted
  4. Name: MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  5. Availabe adapter port: LC(Duplex0, SC(Simplex/Duplex)
  6. Material thickness:1.2mm

 

Features:

  1. 19" standard size , easy install
  2. Light weight, strong strength, good anti-shocking and dustproof
  3. Well cable management, cable can be distinguished easily
  4. Roomy space ensure fiber bent ratio
  5. All types pigtail available for installation

 

Application:

  1. high density cable wiring system
  2. high efficiency cable wiring system
  3. connection of trunk lines
  4. high integrated equipment and devices

 

Specifications:

 

Type 12MS-6 12MS-12 12ML-6 24ML-6
Fiber Type SM, MM, OM3, OM4
Fiber Count 12 12 12 24
Number of Adapters per Panel 6 12 6 6
Adapter Type Front SC Duplex SC Simplex LC Duplex LC Quad
Adapter Color Front Blue, Beige, Aqua, Purple
Adapter Type Back MPO/MTP
Adapter Color Back Black

 

 

Shipping:

  1. Door to Door: by express (such as DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx etc.)
  2. Airport to Airport: by air
  3. Seaport to Seaport: by sea (our location Shenzhen is a seaport.)

 

4U 19inch MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12pcs cassettes 0

         4U 19inch MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12pcs cassettes 1

4U 19inch MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12pcs cassettes 2