• Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Abs Box Splitter FBT ABS Fiber Optic Splitter FC - FC
Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Abs Box Splitter FBT ABS Fiber Optic Splitter FC - FC

Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Abs Box Splitter FBT ABS Fiber Optic Splitter FC - FC

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: TTI
Certification: ISO CE UL RoHS
Model Number: FBT-ABS

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: plastic conta
Delivery Time: 2-5 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,paypal
Supply Ability: 8000 pieces perday
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Product Name: Fiber Optic Splitter Type: 1X2, 1x4,1x8...
Connector: FC ST LC SC Cable: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Cable Mode: G657A1
High Light:

optical fiber splitter

,

optical cable splitter

Product Description

Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Abs Box Splitter FBT ABS Fiber Optic Splitter FC - FC

Quick Details

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:TTIfiber

Name: FTB / PLC splitter

Application:FTTH System

Connector:LC FC SC Connector

Fiber Type:G657A

Certification:ISO9001:2008

Operating temperature:-40~85℃

Item:FTTH fiber optic plc splitter

Material:ABS box

Connector Type:SC FC LC

Warranty:1 Year

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

Standared Cartons, or we accept customized package for Bare optic fiber FBT FTB 1x2 plc splitter

 

 

[Gfiber] ftth Bare optic fiber FBT FTB 1x2 plc splitter

 

Product Description

 

Feature:

 

  • Environmentally Stable
  • Easy Installation
  • Low Insertion Loss
  • High Uniformity
  • High reliability

Application:

 

  • Network Protection
  • Monitoring
  • Access/PON distribution
  • CATV
  • FTTH
    Parameters 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32
    Operating wavelength(nm) 1200~1650
    Insertion Loss (db).Max 7.2/7.4 10.5/10.7 13.5/13.7 16.5/16.9 20.5/21 7.5/7.8 11.2/11.5 14.2/14.5 17.4/17.7
    Loss Uniformity (db).Max 0.6 0.8 1.2 1.5 2.5 1.5 1.5 2.0 2.5
    PDL (db).Max 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.4 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.4
    Return Loss (db) ≥50
    Directivity (db) ≥55
    Fiber Length(m) 1.2(±0.1),Specify
    Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e, Specify
    Operation Temperature℃ -40~+85