• LSZH Jacket Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical access network
  • LSZH Jacket Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical access network
  • LSZH Jacket Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical access network
  • LSZH Jacket Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical access network
LSZH Jacket Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical access network

LSZH Jacket Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical access network

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China Mainland
Brand Name: TTI
Certification: ROHS, SGS

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 1pcs/PE bag
Delivery Time: in 2-4 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, ESCROW, PayPal, Monthly settlement
Supply Ability: 7000pcs/Day
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Connector: LC,SC Fiber Mode: OM3 OM4
Cable Diameter: 3.0mm Cable Type: LSZH Jacket
Cable Core: Duplex Inner: Ceramic
Fiber: G652D,G657A1or Others Length: 1/2/3/4/5/6/7/8/9/10 Or Others
High Light:

multimode fiber patch cord

,

fiber optic network cable

Product Description

LSZH Jacket Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical access network

 

LSZH Jacket Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical access network

 

Quick Details:

  1. LC, SC, OM3, OM4 fiber patch cord
  2. Boot color: Beige, Red, Black
  3. Mode: SM, MM, OM3, OM4
  4. Cable core: Duplex
  5. Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC
  6. Cable color: Orange, Aqua, Volient
  7. Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  8. Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP

 

Features:

  1. Guaranteed Zero Defects
  2. Insertion & Return Loss Tested
  3. Serialized & Individual Test Records
  4. Meets Telcordia Endface GeometryRequirements
  5. Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge

 

Applications:

  1. Optical access network
  2. Telecommunication networks
  3. Fiber optic communication networks
  4. CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement

 

Specification: 

Item Single Mode Multi Mode
Insertion Loss <= 0.2dB <= 0.3bB
Return Loss PC≥50dB, UPC≥55dB, APC≥60dB
Insert-pull Test 1000 times
Repeatability <=0.1
Tensile strength ≥10KG
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ +85°C
Ceramic Ferrule Specification 125.5um concentricity deviations:<=1um 127um concentricity deviations:<=3um
Suitable Fiber 9/125um 50/125um,62.5/125um

 

Packing:

One piece per PE bag with stick label (we could add customer's logo in the label.)

 

Shipping:

  1. Door to Door: by express (such as DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx etc.)
  2. Airport to Airport: by air
  3. Seaport to Seaport: by sea (our location Shenzhen is a seaport.)

LSZH Jacket Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical access network 0
LSZH Jacket Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical access network 1

LSZH Jacket Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical access network 2

LSZH Jacket Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical access network 3

 

FAQ.jpg FAQ
 
1.Why choosing TTIFIBER Cable be one of your partner?
(1).Professional manufacturer: Low MOQ, free samples are available.
2).Quality assurance:Stable high quality.
(3).Customers solutions:Quick.
(4).Win-Win Price:Save much costs, bring more benefits for customers.
 
2. Do you accept OEM, such as: print our LOGO?
Yes, OEM order is welcome, Customized Logo is available.
 
3.What's the method of shipment?
The goods will be sent by International express, such as DHL/Fedex. It takes 3~7 days.