• 12 SC Connectors anti - shocking MPO Patch Panel for cable wiring system
  • 12 SC Connectors anti - shocking MPO Patch Panel for cable wiring system
  • 12 SC Connectors anti - shocking MPO Patch Panel for cable wiring system
  • 12 SC Connectors anti - shocking MPO Patch Panel for cable wiring system
12 SC Connectors anti - shocking MPO Patch Panel for cable wiring system

12 SC Connectors anti - shocking MPO Patch Panel for cable wiring system

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: TTI
Certification: ROHS, SGS

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 1pcs per carton
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal, Monthly settlement
Supply Ability: 50000pcs/Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

High Light:

optical patch panel

,

fiber optic patch panel

Product Description

12 SC Connectors anti - shocking MPO Patch Panel for cable wiring system

 

12 SC Connectors anti - shocking MPO Patch Panel for cable wiring system

 

 

Quick Detail:

  1. Name: MPO Cassette
  2. Capacity: 12 SC connectors
  3. Material: cold rolled steel
  4. Structure:1MPO port
  5. Availabe adapter port: SC, MPO
  6. Compliance with RoHS, SGS ISO

 

Description:

 

MPO Fiber modules provide a quick and efficient way to deploy up to 24 LC or 12 SC fiber parts in a single module.

 

 

Features:

  1. 19" standard size , easy install
  2. Light weight, strong strength, good anti-shocking and dustproof
  3. Well cable management, cable can be distinguished easily

  4. Roomy space ensure fiber bent ratio

  5. All types pigtail available for installation

  6. Convenient to be installed, moved and added

 

Application:

  1. connection of trunk lines
  2. high integrated equipment and devices
  3. high density cable wiring system
  4. high efficiency cable wiring system

 

Specifications:

 

Type 12MS-6 12MS-12 12ML-6 24ML-6
Fiber Type SM, MM, OM3, OM4
Fiber Count 12 12 12 24
Number of Adapters per Panel 6 12 6 6
Adapter Type Front SC Duplex SC Simplex LC Duplex LC Quad
Adapter Color Front Blue, Beige, Aqua, Purple
Adapter Type Back MPO/MTP
Adapter Color Back Black

 

 

Shipping:

  1. Door to Door: by express (such as DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx etc.)
  2. Airport to Airport: by air
  3. Seaport to Seaport: by sea (our location Shenzhen is a seaport.)

 

12 SC Connectors anti - shocking MPO Patch Panel for cable wiring system 0

         12 SC Connectors anti - shocking MPO Patch Panel for cable wiring system 1

12 SC Connectors anti - shocking MPO Patch Panel for cable wiring system 2