Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(116)
China Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord factory

Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord

3 Years' Warranty 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, that is ... Read More
2017-11-06 15:25:57
China Outdoor Armoured fiber optical cable SC ST LC FC drop cord cable blue factory

Outdoor Armoured fiber optical cable SC ST LC FC drop cord cable blue

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: TTI Fiber Model Number: As your wish Number of Conductors: As your wish Fiber Type: G657A1 G657A2 G652D Jacket Color: Customized Out Sheath... Read More
2017-11-06 15:25:21
China FC / LC / ST /SC / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM MM SX DX Multi core factory

FC / LC / ST /SC / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM MM SX DX Multi core

MANY HIGH QUALITY WITH LOWER PRICE IS MADE, MOST OF OUR CUSTOMERS WILL PLACE REPEAT ORDERS TO US! Product Description Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: wooden drum Delivery Detail: 3-5 days Duplex ... Read More
2017-09-26 10:09:09
China SM LC to MM LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter factory

SM LC to MM LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter

SM LC to MM LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully ... Read More
2017-09-25 13:52:59
China Green blue black Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / ST / FC / LC  APC / UPC factory

Green blue black Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / ST / FC / LC APC / UPC

Standard connector with cable Fiber optic patch cord , adapter and connecotr fiber jumper Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:TTI Color:Customized Connector type:lc Fiber Cable... Read More
2017-09-25 13:51:31
China Green ABS FC SC UPC single mode fiber optic cable for CATV network factory

Green ABS FC SC UPC single mode fiber optic cable for CATV network

Singlemode FC SC UPC optical fiber patch cord for CATV network The optical fiber patch cords are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long distances under ... Read More
2017-09-25 13:50:48
China 12 core ribbon fiber Optic Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 1m with 0.9mm buffer factory

12 core ribbon fiber Optic Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 1m with 0.9mm buffer

12 core ribbon fiber Optic Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit 1m with 0.9mm buffer Descriptions: This fan-out kit is designed for indoor use only (0~60°C rating).It accepts a 3.0mm buffer tube and fan out to twelve (12) ... Read More
2017-09-25 13:49:23
China 3M length MPO multimode fiber patch cord MM SM Multicore fiber optical cable factory

3M length MPO multimode fiber patch cord MM SM Multicore fiber optical cable

3M length MPO Fiber optic patch cord MM SM Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable ... Read More
2017-09-25 13:48:04
China MM SM Aqua Yellow MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MM SM Green Blue fiber jumper factory

MM SM Aqua Yellow MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MM SM Green Blue fiber jumper

MM SM Aqua Yellow MPO Fiber Optic patch cord , MM SM Green Blue fiber jumper Features: Customized breakout lengths and fan out sizes available Custom configurations available upon request Benefits: 100% tested ... Read More
2017-09-25 13:47:49
China Yellow MPO MTRJ optical fiber jumper pigtail with SM G.652A / G.657A fiber factory

Yellow MPO MTRJ optical fiber jumper pigtail with SM G.652A / G.657A fiber

MU MPO UPC G.652A optical fiber jumper pigtail for telecommunications Features 1.CE,RoHS,ISO9001 2.High reliability,low insertion loss 3.100% Manufacturer 4.IL=55d 5.full tested for all of productes customers’ ... Read More
2017-09-25 13:46:16
Page 6 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|