Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(116)
China Yellow 12 Core MPO To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables For Telecom Network factory

Yellow 12 Core MPO To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables For Telecom Network

Yellow 12 Core MPO to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables for Telecom Network Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Easy to use Applicatio... Read More
2018-12-06 17:49:44
China 62.5 / 125 mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cords  Multimode  LC / UPC to SC / UPC factory

62.5 / 125 mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cords Multimode LC / UPC to SC / UPC

62.5 / 125 mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cords Multimode LC / UPC to SC / UPC Features: Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector ... Read More
2018-12-06 17:48:10
China SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core factory

SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core

SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam ... Read More
2018-12-06 17:46:02
China Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connectors FC / PC to SC / PC factory

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connectors FC / PC to SC / PC

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connectors FC / PC to SC / PC Features: Low Insertion Loss Good directivity High Temperature stability Good repeatability Application: Fiber Optic Communication ... Read More
2018-12-06 17:45:15
China 50 / 125 mm fiber patch cords , multimode patch cord ST / UPC to SC / UPC factory

50 / 125 mm fiber patch cords , multimode patch cord ST / UPC to SC / UPC

50 / 125 mm fiber patch cords , multimode patch cord ST / UPC to SC / UPC Features: Conforms to IEC, EIA-TIA or Telcordia performance requirements Available in different fibre types Available in standard and ... Read More
2018-12-06 17:44:37
China SC / UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G657A Fiber factory

SC / UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G657A Fiber

SC / UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with G657A Fiber Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ---Superior Quality Standard ... Read More
2018-12-06 17:41:13
China OEM OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC / UPC Connector factory

OEM OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC / UPC Connector

OEM OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC / UPC Connector Product Description: Fiber optic patch cords are used to jump from the device to the fiber optic cabling link. There is a thick protective ... Read More
2018-12-03 16:05:58
China Singlemode Simplex LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For FTTH Network 2.0mm SC / APC factory

Singlemode Simplex LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For FTTH Network 2.0mm SC / APC

Singlemode Simplex LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For FTTH Network 2.0mm SC / APC Features: Low Insertion Loss High Temperature Stabilit Good Exchangeability Good Repeatability High Return Loss Quick Details: Type... Read More
2018-12-03 11:28:29
China Singlemode Drop Patch Cord FTTH 3.0MM LSZH With SC UPC  Connector factory

Singlemode Drop Patch Cord FTTH 3.0MM LSZH With SC UPC Connector

SC UPC Singlemode Drop Patch Cord FTTH 3.0MM LSZH Description: 1. Mode: OS1 2. Core: Simplex, 3. Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB 4. Return Loss: ≥50dB 5. Exchangeability: ≤0.2dB 6. Repeatability: ≤0.2dB/1000times 7. ... Read More
2018-11-30 09:38:18
China 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper LC SC ST FC factory

2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper LC SC ST FC

2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper LC SC ST FC Description:Fiber Patch Cord> SPC(Super Physical Contact),UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or APC(Angled Physical Contact)> Fiber type: G652D> ... Read More
2018-11-29 12:24:05
Page 4 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|