Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(137)
China Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Customized Color With LC / UPC Connector factory

Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Customized Color With LC / UPC Connector

OEM OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC / UPC Connector Product Description: Fiber optic patch cords are used to jump from the device to the fiber optic cabling link. There is a thick protective ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:50:24
China 12 Cores Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads LC / UPC Connector 9/125 UPC Ferrule End Face factory

12 Cores Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads LC / UPC Connector 9/125 UPC Ferrule End Face

12 cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / UPC Connector 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Cable Application · Used in pigtails and patch cords; · Used in optical connections in optical communication equipment rooms and optical ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:50:24
China OM5 Multimode Fiber Optic Network Cable , 50/125 Duplex Purple Fibre Patch Leads factory

OM5 Multimode Fiber Optic Network Cable , 50/125 Duplex Purple Fibre Patch Leads

OM5 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50/125 Duplex Purple Optical Cable a:Feature 1) Low insertion loss high return loss 2)Excellent mechanical endurance 3)High credibility and stability 4)Good in repeatability ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:50:24
China Singlemode ADSS Fiber Optic Patch Cord FRP Central Strength Member Outdoor factory

Singlemode ADSS Fiber Optic Patch Cord FRP Central Strength Member Outdoor

Singlemode ADSS Cable FRP Central Strength Member Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers,are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:50:24
China LAN WAN FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables Jumper With 3 SC-LC Connectors factory

LAN WAN FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables Jumper With 3 SC-LC Connectors

LAN Indoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper With SC-LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:50:24
China ODM Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode ST-ST SX DX Orange Color Jumper factory

ODM Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode ST-ST SX DX Orange Color Jumper

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode ODM Connector ST-ST SX DX Orange Color Jumper Product Description: Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:50:24
China 2 Cores Outdoor LC-FC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM/MM FTTA With CPRI Cable factory

2 Cores Outdoor LC-FC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM/MM FTTA With CPRI Cable

Outdoor LC-FC Waterproof Patch Cord SM/MMfor FTTA with CPRI Cable Product Description: For optical fiber connection, duplex LC interface of the connector system includes an industry standard for quick, paired ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:09:01
China Yellow Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables 9/125 SC / UPC Connector Customized Length factory

Yellow Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables 9/125 SC / UPC Connector Customized Length

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9/125 SC / UPC Connector Yellow Optic Patch Cable A: Feature 1) Low insertion loss High return loss 2) Excellent mechanical endurance 3) High credibility and stability 4) Good ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:50:42
China OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector UPC/APC Polished factory

OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector UPC/APC Polished

OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment with MPO/MTP interface. ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:50:42
China MPO Male To MPO Female Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode OM3 12/ 24 Core factory

MPO Male To MPO Female Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode OM3 12/ 24 Core

MPO male to MPO female Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode OM3 Description: MPO/MTP OM3, branch type SM/MM, UPC/APC fiber optic patch cord comes in many types such as bunchy and ribbon type. It can be split into ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:50:42
Page 4 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|