Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(116)
China ODM Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode ST-ST SX DX Orange Color Jumper factory

ODM Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode ST-ST SX DX Orange Color Jumper

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode ODM Connector ST-ST SX DX Orange Color Jumper Product Description: Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:50:24
China 2 Cores Outdoor LC-FC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM/MM FTTA With CPRI Cable factory

2 Cores Outdoor LC-FC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM/MM FTTA With CPRI Cable

Outdoor LC-FC Waterproof Patch Cord SM/MMfor FTTA with CPRI Cable Product Description: For optical fiber connection, duplex LC interface of the connector system includes an industry standard for quick, paired ... Read More
2018-12-18 17:09:01
China Yellow Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables 9/125 SC / UPC Connector Customized Length factory

Yellow Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables 9/125 SC / UPC Connector Customized Length

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9/125 SC / UPC Connector Yellow Optic Patch Cable A: Feature 1) Low insertion loss High return loss 2) Excellent mechanical endurance 3) High credibility and stability 4) Good ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:50:42
China OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector UPC/APC Polished factory

OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector UPC/APC Polished

OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment with MPO/MTP interface. ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:50:42
China MPO Male To MPO Female Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode OM3 12/ 24 Core factory

MPO Male To MPO Female Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode OM3 12/ 24 Core

MPO male to MPO female Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode OM3 Description: MPO/MTP OM3, branch type SM/MM, UPC/APC fiber optic patch cord comes in many types such as bunchy and ribbon type. It can be split into ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:50:42
China 12 Cores MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Jacket Outdoor Waterproof IP65 factory

12 Cores MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Jacket Outdoor Waterproof IP65

MPO-LC Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable with 12 Cores Patch Cord Black Jacket Feature: Faster network roll out and customer installations. 100% tested assemblies built in a controlled environment. Lower ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:50:24
China Singlemode / Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads Duplex Cable LC/SC/FC/ST Connector factory

Singlemode / Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads Duplex Cable LC/SC/FC/ST Connector

Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / SC / FC / ST / Connector Duplex Patch Cable A : Feature 1) High return loss,Low insertion loss 2) High credibility and stability 3)Excellent mechanical ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:50:24
China OEM 2.0MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper factory

OEM 2.0MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

OEM 2.0MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST / UPC Multimode Duplex Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Features: low insertion loss and high return loss high stability and repeat be according with the telcordia GR-326-CORE ... Read More
2019-01-07 11:29:27
China 10M FTTH Fiber Patch Cord With SC / APC Singlemode Mutimode Simplex Duplex factory

10M FTTH Fiber Patch Cord With SC / APC Singlemode Mutimode Simplex Duplex

10M FTTH Fiber Patch Cord With SC / APC Singlemode Mutimode Simplex Duplex Description: Type: SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DX-3.0mm-10M Mode: Singlemode Ferrule End-face: APC Cable core: Duplex Cable diameter: 2.0mm, 3.0mm ... Read More
2018-12-06 17:52:25
China Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal factory

Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal

Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical ... Read More
2018-12-06 17:50:23
Page 3 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|