Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(168)
China Durable Fiber Optic Patch Cables ST-ST-MM-OM3 Simplex Duplex 1~144 Multi Fibers factory

Durable Fiber Optic Patch Cables ST-ST-MM-OM3 Simplex Duplex 1~144 Multi Fibers

OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD ST-ST-MM-OM3-SIMPLEX Duplex High Quality 3.0mm Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ... Read More
2019-03-26 10:36:02
China SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Return Loss With LC FC ST SC UPC SM MM Connector factory

SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Return Loss With LC FC ST SC UPC SM MM Connector

wholesale cheap selling SC-SC fiber optic patch cord with LC FC ST SC UPC SM MM Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber ... Read More
2019-03-26 10:36:02
China 10 Gigabit 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads OM4 Female 8 Core Jumper Cord factory

10 Gigabit 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads OM4 Female 8 Core Jumper Cord

10 Gigabit 50/125 Multimode OM4 Female 8 core MPO MPO Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cord Cable Quick Details: Name: MPO - LC fiber optic patch cord Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable ... Read More
2019-03-26 10:36:02
China High Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Yellow Color factory

High Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Yellow Color

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC SC FC ST Connector And LSZH Jacket Yellow Optic Patch Cable a:Feature 1) Low insertion loss high return loss 2)Excellent mechanical endurance 3)High credibility and ... Read More
2019-03-12 10:05:42
China LC To LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Cable Low Insertion Loss factory

LC To LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Cable Low Insertion Loss

LC to LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 1M LC To LC Duplex Patch Cables TTI offer a complete selection of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC fiber cables including single-mode ... Read More
2019-03-12 10:05:42
China 1-24 Fiber MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G 50/125µM OM3 Various Lengths factory

1-24 Fiber MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G 50/125µM OM3 Various Lengths

1-24 Fiber MPO/MTP 10G 50/125µm OM3, Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Assembly, various lengths Quick Details: Name: MPO - LC fiber optic patch cord Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable ... Read More
2019-03-12 10:05:42
China SC Duplex Fiber Optical Cable Cord PVC LSZH OFNR OFNP Type High Return Loss factory

SC Duplex Fiber Optical Cable Cord PVC LSZH OFNR OFNP Type High Return Loss

SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC LSZH OFNR OFNP Type High Return Loss Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ... Read More
2019-03-12 10:05:42
China OM1 62.5 / 125 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , 0.9mm OFNP Optical Patch Cord Orange Jacketed factory

OM1 62.5 / 125 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , 0.9mm OFNP Optical Patch Cord Orange Jacketed

OM1 62.5 / 125 LC Fiber Optical patch cord , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable with orange jacketed Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge ... Read More
2019-03-07 15:49:37
China 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1 62.5 / 125 LC With Low Insertion Loss factory

0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1 62.5 / 125 LC With Low Insertion Loss

OM1 62.5 / 125 LC Optic Fiber patch cord , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable with orange jacketed Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available ... Read More
2019-03-07 15:55:38
China Available Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM1 62.5 / 125 LC 0.9mm OFNP Type factory

Available Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM1 62.5 / 125 LC 0.9mm OFNP Type

OM1 62.5 / 125 LC Optic Fiber patch cord , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable with jacketed Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in ... Read More
2019-03-07 15:52:37
Page 2 of 17|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|