Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(116)
China CATV Network SC / APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord with G657A Fiber factory

CATV Network SC / APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord with G657A Fiber

CATV Network SC / APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord with G657A Fiber Quick Details: Type: SC, APC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode Ferrule End-face: APC Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3... Read More
2017-01-16 14:23:03
China Telecommunication SC Duplex fiber optical patch cord with UPC / APC Polishing factory

Telecommunication SC Duplex fiber optical patch cord with UPC / APC Polishing

Telecommunication SC Duplex fiber optical patch cord with UPC / APC Polishing Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC/APC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, ... Read More
2017-01-16 14:23:03
China Data processing networks SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Single Mode fiber factory

Data processing networks SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Single Mode fiber

Data processing networks SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Single Mode fiber Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, ... Read More
2017-01-16 14:23:03
China ODVA -LC Duplex IP67 Fiber Optic patch cord / fiber patch cable assemblies factory

ODVA -LC Duplex IP67 Fiber Optic patch cord / fiber patch cable assemblies

ODVA -LC Duplex IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Sealed Circular Sealed Circular IP 67 ODVA Duplex LC fiber patch cable assemblies are available in both single mode and multimode version, this ODVA LC is a typical ... Read More
2017-01-16 14:23:02
China SC / FC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord with Orange color cable factory

SC / FC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord with Orange color cable

SC / FC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord with Orange color cable Quick Details: Connector: SC, FC, LC Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Mode: Multimode Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3... Read More
2017-01-16 14:23:02
China Data processing networks Optic Patch Cord with Low Insertion loss , Single Mode factory

Data processing networks Optic Patch Cord with Low Insertion loss , Single Mode

Data processing networks Optic Patch Cord with Low Insertion loss , Single Mode Quick Details: Connector: SC, FC, LC Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: Singlemode Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Cable diameter: 0... Read More
2017-01-16 14:23:02
Page 12 of 12|< 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >|