Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(158)
China FC / PC to LC / PC OM3 multimode fiber patch cord , Duplex duplex patch cord factory

FC / PC to LC / PC OM3 multimode fiber patch cord , Duplex duplex patch cord

FC / PC to LC / PC OM3 multimode fiber patch cord , Duplex duplex patch cord Features: Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU... Read More
2017-02-23 14:32:30
China Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Armour Cable , LC / UPC to LC / UPC factory

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Armour Cable , LC / UPC to LC / UPC

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Armour Cable , LC / UPC to LC / UPC Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability Good Durability High temperature stability. Good in ... Read More
2017-02-23 14:29:10
China LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Fibre Optic Patch Leads for FTTH Network factory

LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Fibre Optic Patch Leads for FTTH Network

LC to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH NetworkDescription:A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive ... Read More
2017-01-16 14:43:37
China LC UPC APC Bundle optical Fiber Pigtail , Yellow / Orange Single Mode Pigtail factory

LC UPC APC Bundle optical Fiber Pigtail , Yellow / Orange Single Mode Pigtail

LC UPC APC Bundle optical Fiber Pigtail , Yellow / Orange Single Mode Pigtail Description: Fiber optic pigtail connectors are compliant to IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications. All fiber optic pigtails can ... Read More
2017-01-16 14:42:40
China FC - LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

FC - LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FC - LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable for FTTH Network Feature: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeability Good Durability High temperature stability Application: Metro Active ... Read More
2017-01-16 14:42:12
China 12 Core OM3 OM4 MPO Multimode Fiber Patch Cable for Telecom Network factory

12 Core OM3 OM4 MPO Multimode Fiber Patch Cable for Telecom Network

12 Core OM3 OM4 MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Telecom Network Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Applications: Active dvice ... Read More
2017-01-16 14:41:25
China LC / UPC - LC / UPC Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Network , Fiber Optical Cable factory

LC / UPC - LC / UPC Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Network , Fiber Optical Cable

LC / UPC - LC / UPC Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Network Features: low insertion loss and high return loss high stability and repeat be according with the telcordia GR-326-CORE standard ferrule... Read More
2017-01-16 14:39:02
China ST / PC - ST / PC Multinode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Jumper  Cable LSZH Orange Jacket factory

ST / PC - ST / PC Multinode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable LSZH Orange Jacket

ST/PC-ST/PC Multinode 50/125 fiber patch cable LSZH orange Jacket Description: Type: ST/UPC-ST/UPC-MM-DX-3.0mm-3M Mode: Multimode Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Cable core: Duplex Cable diameter: 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable ... Read More
2017-01-16 14:23:11
China FC/APC-FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3.0mm PVC Yellow Jacket factory

FC/APC-FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3.0mm PVC Yellow Jacket

FC/APC-FC/APC fiber patch cord simplex 3.0mm PVC yellow jacket Description: Fiber optic patch cord is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables ... Read More
2017-01-16 14:23:11
China DLC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Outdoor Protected Branch Cable factory

DLC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Outdoor Protected Branch Cable

Optical Cable Assembly,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),100m,7.0mm,2 Cores,0.03m/0.34m,2mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: Best solution for Fiber To the Antenna; Soft, flexible, water ... Read More
2017-01-16 14:23:09
Page 12 of 16|< 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 >|