Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Connector

Single Mode Duplex LC / PC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For FTTX Network

Single Mode Duplex LC / PC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For FTTX Network

    • Single Mode Duplex LC / PC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For FTTX Network
    • Single Mode Duplex LC / PC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For FTTX Network
    • Single Mode Duplex LC / PC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For FTTX Network
  • Single Mode Duplex LC / PC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For FTTX Network

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
    Brand Name: TTI
    Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISo9001
    Model Number: CLC-SX

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: 200pcs/PE bag
    Delivery Time: in 2-4 days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Monthly ttlement
    Supply Ability: 10000pcs/Day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Connector: LC Ferrule Of End-face: PC, UPC, APC
    Fiber Mode: Singlemode Color: Bule,Green Or Customized
    Ferrule: Ceramic Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

     

    Singlemode Duplex LC / PC Optic Fiber Cable Connectors for FTTX Network

     

     

    Specification:

     

    Insertion loss SM ≤0.20 dB
    MM ≤0.25dB
    Return loss P C ≥50 dB
    UPC ≥55 dB
    APC ≥65 dB
    Durability <0.20 dB typical change, 1000 mating
    Ferrule hole sizes SM: 125.0+1/-0um concentricity:≤1.0um
    125.5+1/-0um ≤1.0um
    126.0+1/-0um ≤1.0um
    MM:125 um concentricity:1≤3 um
    127 um ≤3 um
    128 um ≤3 um
    Operating temperature -40~80°C

     

     

    Shipping:

    1. Door to Door: by express (such as DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx etc.)
    2. Airport to Airport: by air
    3. Seaport to Seaport: by sea (our location Shenzhen is a seaport.)

     

    Single Mode Duplex LC / PC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For FTTX Network

    Feature:

    1. Ceramic , metal and plastic ferrules are available
    2. Compliant with RoHS standard
    3. Labeled polarity for duplex application like SC duplex, LC duplex
    4. Available in multi-mode and single-mode fiber type

     

     

    Application:

    1. Local Area Network (LAN)
    2. Data communication network
    3. Telecommunication optical transmission network
    4. Optical access network(OAN)
    5. Active device termination
    Single Mode Duplex LC / PC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For FTTX Network

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

    Contact Person: vicky

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products