Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic network cable

Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic network cable

(460)
China LC To LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Cable Low Insertion Loss factory

LC To LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Cable Low Insertion Loss

LC to LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 1M LC To LC Duplex Patch Cables TTI offer a complete selection of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC fiber cables including single-mode ... Read More
2019-03-12 10:05:42
China Indoor Armoured Fiber Optic Network Cable , Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode factory

Indoor Armoured Fiber Optic Network Cable , Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode

Indoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Cheap Price High Quality Chinese Fiber Cable Features: Convenience for connection and construction High intensity and light weight Provide UV protection, and mould proof, no ... Read More
2018-12-18 15:21:10
China 1M OM1 / OM2 Jumper Fiber Optic Network Cable Duplex SC Connector Indoor Application factory

1M OM1 / OM2 Jumper Fiber Optic Network Cable Duplex SC Connector Indoor Application

Indoor 1M Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex SC Connector Customsized Length Description: Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam ... Read More
2019-01-09 16:26:11
China SGS Fiber Optic Network Cable 0.9mm OFNP 1~144 Multi - Fibers OM3 62.5 / 125 LC factory

SGS Fiber Optic Network Cable 0.9mm OFNP 1~144 Multi - Fibers OM3 62.5 / 125 LC

OM3 62.5 / 125 LC Optic Fiber patch cord , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable with jacketed Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in ... Read More
2019-03-07 15:57:01
China OM5 Multimode Fiber Optic Network Cable , 50/125 Duplex Purple Fibre Patch Leads factory

OM5 Multimode Fiber Optic Network Cable , 50/125 Duplex Purple Fibre Patch Leads

OM5 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50/125 Duplex Purple Optical Cable a:Feature 1) Low insertion loss high return loss 2)Excellent mechanical endurance 3)High credibility and stability 4)Good in repeatability ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:50:24
China GYFTC8S Fiber Optic Network Cable , Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cord For LAN Communication factory

GYFTC8S Fiber Optic Network Cable , Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cord For LAN Communication

GYFTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Self-Supporting Figure 8 Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable A: Description The fibers, 250m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, the tubes are filled with a ... Read More
2018-12-18 15:21:10
China Flat / Round MPO / MTP fiber optic patch cables for 12core Ribbon Fiber Cable factory

Flat / Round MPO / MTP fiber optic patch cables for 12core Ribbon Fiber Cable

Flat / Round MPO / MTP fiber optic patch cables for 12core Ribbon Fiber Cable Quick Details: Name: MPO fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable Type: Ribbon fiber ... Read More
2017-01-16 14:23:07
China Indoor Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Jumper MM FC - FC UPC Low Insertion Loss factory

Indoor Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Jumper MM FC - FC UPC Low Insertion Loss

Indoor Duplex OM3 Optical Cable MM FC - FC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Product details: Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam ... Read More
2019-01-09 16:26:11
China LAN WAN FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables Jumper With 3 SC-LC Connectors factory

LAN WAN FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables Jumper With 3 SC-LC Connectors

LAN Indoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper With SC-LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber ... Read More
2018-12-18 16:50:24
China OM1 62.5 / 125 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , 0.9mm OFNP Optical Patch Cord Orange Jacketed factory

OM1 62.5 / 125 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , 0.9mm OFNP Optical Patch Cord Orange Jacketed

OM1 62.5 / 125 LC Fiber Optical patch cord , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable with orange jacketed Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge ... Read More
2019-03-07 15:49:37
Page 1 of 46|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|