Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

 

Choose TTI, Light Your Internet Time.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic network cable

Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality, on time lead time! Reliable supplier!

—— Ruben Martin

The product is so nice and fix well with my equipment. Expect our next cooperation.

—— Rasa Zarske

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic network cable

(562)
China FC To FC Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable Multi Mode OM3 50/125 Low Insertion Loss factory

FC To FC Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable Multi Mode OM3 50/125 Low Insertion Loss

FC To FC Duplex Multi Mode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Network Cable Low Insertion Loss TTI offer a complete selection of FC FC fiber optic cable assemblies, these FC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and ... Read More
2019-05-08 16:35:01
China SC-FC LSZH 2.0m Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Fiber Optic Network Cable With Aqua factory

SC-FC LSZH 2.0m Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Fiber Optic Network Cable With Aqua

Factory Price SC-FC LSZH 2.0m low loss fiber optic patch cord With Aqua TTI offer a complete selection of FC SC fiber optic cable assemblies, these SC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types ... Read More
2019-07-10 10:14:27
China LC To LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Cable Low Insertion Loss factory

LC To LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Cable Low Insertion Loss

LC to LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 1M LC To LC Duplex Patch Cables TTI offer a complete selection of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC fiber cables including single-mode ... Read More
2019-03-12 10:05:42
China FC To FC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Cable Low Insertion Loss SGS Approval factory

FC To FC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Cable Low Insertion Loss SGS Approval

Free Samples FC to LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 1M TTI offer a complete selection of FC FC fiber optic cable assemblies, these FC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode ... Read More
2019-04-17 10:39:32
China Single Mode Duplex ST To ST 2.0mm Fiber Optic Network Cable Jumper Low Insertion Loss factory

Single Mode Duplex ST To ST 2.0mm Fiber Optic Network Cable Jumper Low Insertion Loss

Single Mode Duplex ST to ST 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Duplex Patch Cables TTI offer a complete selection of fiber optic cable assemblies, these fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types ... Read More
2019-06-12 16:05:30
China Indoor Armoured Fiber Optic Network Cable , Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode factory

Indoor Armoured Fiber Optic Network Cable , Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode

Indoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Cheap Price High Quality Chinese Fiber Cable Features: Convenience for connection and construction High intensity and light weight Provide UV protection, and mould proof, no ... Read More
2018-12-18 15:21:10
China 1M OM1 / OM2 Jumper Fiber Optic Network Cable Duplex SC Connector Indoor Application factory

1M OM1 / OM2 Jumper Fiber Optic Network Cable Duplex SC Connector Indoor Application

Indoor 1M Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Duplex SC Connector Customsized Length Description: Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam ... Read More
2019-01-09 16:26:11
China SGS Fiber Optic Network Cable 0.9mm OFNP 1~144 Multi - Fibers OM3 62.5 / 125 LC factory

SGS Fiber Optic Network Cable 0.9mm OFNP 1~144 Multi - Fibers OM3 62.5 / 125 LC

OM3 62.5 / 125 LC Optic Fiber patch cord , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable with jacketed Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in ... Read More
2019-03-07 15:57:01
China High Reflection Loss Fiber Optic Network Cable SC / FC / ST / LC / MPO Patch Cord factory

High Reflection Loss Fiber Optic Network Cable SC / FC / ST / LC / MPO Patch Cord

Competitive price SC / FC / ST / LC / MPO patch cord Fiber optic Cable Quick Details: Name: MPO - LC fiber optic patch cord Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable Jacket: PVC LSZH, ... Read More
2019-03-26 10:36:02
China Aerail Fiber Optic Network Cable 2 Core FTTH Telecommunication Application factory

Aerail Fiber Optic Network Cable 2 Core FTTH Telecommunication Application

Shenzhen Factory Cheap Price Aerail Cable 2 Core FTTH Optical Fiber Cable FTTH cable Describution: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre.Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics(FRP) are placed at ... Read More
2019-07-16 17:55:44
Page 1 of 57|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|